258

Recently Sold Homes in 37341

Section Image
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6239 Rim Ridge Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,360

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sharp RE/MAX Properties

    6239 Rim Ridge Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /32

    $518,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8668 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,542

    8668 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /43

    $690,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10027 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $690,259

    Last Listing Agent Tim West Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    10027 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /13

    $269,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9323 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,486

    Last Listing Agent Mike Burge Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    9323 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /17

    $421,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6924 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dickerson Wendy Dickerson Realty

    6924 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7415 Igou Ferry Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,174

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7415 Igou Ferry Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /95

    $430,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6306 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,582

    6306 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /13

    $54,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13406 Eldridge Rd Unit 7, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $8,752 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landon Dickerson True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    13406 Eldridge Rd Unit 7, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7216 Klingler Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,960

    Last Listing Agent Turner Olson Keller Williams Realty

    7216 Klingler Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6638 Sandwood Cir, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,771

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bullard King Keller Williams Cleveland

    6638 Sandwood Cir, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $449,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8070 Abraham Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Rifenberick Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    8070 Abraham Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /24

    $297,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6913 Short Tail Springs Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,526

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Austin Austin Real Estate L.L.C.

    6913 Short Tail Springs Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8922 Lazy River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,297

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter The Source Real Estate Group

    8922 Lazy River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /42

    $402,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6914 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    6914 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /29

    $275,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7612 Walnut Hills Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,881

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Schuch Keller Williams Cleveland

    7612 Walnut Hills Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /33

    $574,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8665 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,390

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    8665 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /26

    $383,550 Sold May 01, 2026

    7418 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,718

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7418 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • 10908 Possum Trail Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    $385,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10908 Possum Trail Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,896

    Last Listing Agent Erik Palmer Crye-Leike, Realtors

    10908 Possum Trail Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /10

    $255,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8795 Bramlett Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,269

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gitgood RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    8795 Bramlett Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /59

    $315,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7458 Salmon Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,546

    Last Listing Agent Rolanda Pullen Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    7458 Salmon Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /14

    $53,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13406 Eldridge Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $10,372 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

13406 Eldridge Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /48

    $875,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6528 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,533

    Last Listing Agent Nate Durham Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    6528 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7111 Fine Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,840

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    7111 Fine Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7018 Treeline Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,512

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Stephens Keller Williams Cleveland

    7018 Treeline Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /25

    $268,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9208 Musca Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,618

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Powell Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    9208 Musca Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /20

    $38,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6283 Cooley Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $33,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    6283 Cooley Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /32

    $449,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8052 Abraham Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

8052 Abraham Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7015 Lystra Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,687

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    7015 Lystra Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /56

    $300,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6109 Pythian Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,703

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Trapp Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    6109 Pythian Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /67

    $429,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    6114 Lynn Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,331

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Harvey Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    6114 Lynn Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /10

    $110,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13406 Eldridge Rd Unit 9, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $9,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

13406 Eldridge Rd Unit 9, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7716 Lasata Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,431

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burnside Lake Homes Realty

    7716 Lasata Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /18

    $720,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6362 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,133

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Crane The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    6362 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $1,170,000 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    7603 Greenwood Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Comps Unrepresented Seller COMPS ONLY

    7603 Greenwood Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7523 Hydrus Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,220

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Oneil RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    7523 Hydrus Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /53

    $569,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7347 Coastal Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $574,250

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hicks RE/MAX Ambassadors

    7347 Coastal Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /43

    $410,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12249 Bull Run, Birchwood, TN 37308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,313

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Markley Keller Williams Realty

    12249 Bull Run, Birchwood, TN 37308
  • /110

    $895,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9819 Sims-Harris Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $907,322

    Last Listing Agent Dj Kimmel DAVANZO Real Estate

    9819 Sims-Harris Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /15

    $290,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6300 Harrison Ooltewah Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,630

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Tiano Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    6300 Harrison Ooltewah Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2001 Sticher Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,254

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Stott Keller Williams Realty

    2001 Sticher Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home