258

Recently Sold Homes in 37341

Section Image
  • /55

    $519,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6236 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,486

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Smith Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    6236 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /47

    $281,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5902 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,247

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Matthews Coldwell Banker Kinard Commercial

    5902 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6206 Lynn Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,237

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    6206 Lynn Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6656 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,480

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Paris Keller Williams Realty

    6656 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8869 River Cove Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,393

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Homan Keller Williams Realty

    8869 River Cove Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /75

    $575,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6529 Waconda Point Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,814

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

    6529 Waconda Point Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6460 Winlerkorn Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,447

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty LLC

    6460 Winlerkorn Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6407 Fairest Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,146

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    6407 Fairest Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8629 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,386

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Scott Keller Williams Realty

    8629 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $270,240 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6929 Knollcrest Dr Unit 1, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Comps Unrepresented Seller COMPS ONLY

    6929 Knollcrest Dr Unit 1, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /17

    $449,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6957 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,013

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    6957 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /27

    $550,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7283 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,563

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    7283 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /14

    $110,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13406 Eldridge Road Lot 9, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $9,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landon Dickerson True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    13406 Eldridge Road Lot 9, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /44

    $398,750 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7329 Landlock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,771

    Last Listing Agent Kim Riddle Fletcher Bright Realty

    7329 Landlock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7021 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,865

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Littell EXP Realty, LLC

    7021 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6158 Hunter Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,981

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Moore Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    6158 Hunter Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $59,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    1 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Lot 1 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $59,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty

    Lot 1 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 241 - 258, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home