380

Recently Sold Harrisonville, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 Bantry St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Mancini Vylla Home

    101 Bantry St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    155 Bantry St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,947

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fiume RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    155 Bantry St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /67

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    30 Woodduck Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,712

    Last Listing Agent JANE HOFFMAN Jane Hoffman Realty, LLC

    30 Woodduck Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /68

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    81 Stewart Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Grova Pino Agency

    81 Stewart Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    110 Franklin St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,543

    Last Listing Agent DANA KULIK Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    110 Franklin St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /27

    $266,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1602 Kings Hwy, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,832

    Last Listing Agent George Kelly Keller Williams - Main Street

    1602 Kings Hwy, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2507 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,617

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dorrego Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2507 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /71

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    93 Lincoln Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,838

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    93 Lincoln Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /5

    $488,070

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    8 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /13

    $300,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    102 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $384,039

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    102 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /50

    $599,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    306 Briarwood Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,968

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    306 Briarwood Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /16

    $382,614

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1901 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,323

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

    1901 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    707 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,445

    Last Listing Agent Bob Supino Prime Realty Partners

    707 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /5

    $442,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    52 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

52 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /61

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    180 Featherbed Ln, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,581

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    180 Featherbed Ln, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
  • /39

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    423 Bridgeton Pike, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    423 Bridgeton Pike, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /53

    $149,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    631 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart Exit Realty East Coast

    631 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • 1427 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    $596,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1427 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,771

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES KRAVITZ NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1427 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2101 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,654

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2101 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1 Blue Spruce Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,591

1 Blue Spruce Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /32

    $439,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    174 Whig Lane Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,116

    Last Listing Agent LEAH PARKS BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    174 Whig Lane Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
  • /78

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    230 Point Airy Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Mulligan RE/MAX Revolution

    230 Point Airy Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
  • /53

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    376 Russell Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,038

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schempp Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    376 Russell Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /11

    $45,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    167 Ashwood Dr, Monroeville, NJ 08343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    167 Ashwood Dr, Monroeville, NJ 08343
  • /72

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    310 Nicklaus Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,517

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    310 Nicklaus Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /80

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    218 Dominics Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,408

218 Dominics Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    44 Licciardello Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,635

44 Licciardello Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /31

    $607,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14 Forrest Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,531

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Bolton Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    14 Forrest Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    122 East Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,531

122 East Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    335 Elk Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,673

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Proto BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    335 Elk Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    25 Dickinson St, Woodstown, NJ 08098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,647

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    25 Dickinson St, Woodstown, NJ 08098
  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    612 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,409

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    612 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $691,600

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    14 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    559 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,593

    Last Listing Agent Courtney DeCarlo CG Realty, LLC

    559 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /32

    $320,200

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    28 Bowen Ave, Woodstown, NJ 08098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,526

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eber Keller Williams Hometown

    28 Bowen Ave, Woodstown, NJ 08098
  • /52

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    131 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,037

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Stamm BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    131 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $484,100

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    228 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

228 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /50

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    232 Merseyside Dr, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Franchetti-Duncan Coldwell Banker Realty

    232 Merseyside Dr, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
  • /55

    $503,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    404 Woodstown Daretown Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,005

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eber Keller Williams Hometown

    404 Woodstown Daretown Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
  • /3

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    39 Fox Haven Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $39,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,715

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

    39 Fox Haven Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home