3,739

Properties in ZIP Code 06105

Section Image
    • 15 Case St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $180,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Case St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Case St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,200
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Imlay St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Imlay St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Reese Korman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 67 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terry Spada Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown KW Legacy Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Imlay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $163,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Farmington Ave Unit C, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 Farmington Ave Unit C, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown KW Legacy Partners

    • /2

      Est $146,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Farmington Ave Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      237 Farmington Ave Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Cavanaugh Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    • /2

      Est $301,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Niles St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      47 Niles St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Russell Realtors

    • 43 Niles St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $351,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Niles St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 Niles St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,305% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 330 Laurel St Unit 408, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $72,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Laurel St Unit 408, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 Laurel St Unit 408, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rob Saelens Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 330 Laurel St Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $70,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Laurel St Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 Laurel St Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Dec 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Romero Five Stars Realty

    • 330 Laurel St Unit 314, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $71,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Laurel St Unit 314, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 Laurel St Unit 314, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olha Vyshnovsky eXp Realty

    • 330 Laurel St Unit 310, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $74,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Laurel St Unit 310, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 Laurel St Unit 310, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 330 Laurel St Unit 304, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $72,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Laurel St Unit 304, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 Laurel St Unit 304, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rabb eXp Realty

    • 356 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $345,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      356 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 370 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $380,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      370 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 375 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $319,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      375 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Coelho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 373 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $286,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      373 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 837% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,600
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 367 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $276,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      367 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,116
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Claude Cousins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Marshall St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $406,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marshall St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      24 Marshall St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,770
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Pham William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $388,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Marshall St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      28 Marshall St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Purrier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 249 Collins St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $273,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Collins St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      249 Collins St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

  • /6

    $1,150

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    20 May St Unit 308, Hartford, CT 06105

    Property Id: 1798497 We have updated 1 bedroom units available! New Tile Bathrooms Updated Appliances Message today for an appointment Apply Fast because they will not last long! *prices and specials subject to change without notice, floorplans available while they last.

    20 May St Unit 308, Hartford, CT 06105
    • 11 Townley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $182,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Townley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Townley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Pilon KW Legacy Partners

    • 35 Willard St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $390,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Willard St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      35 Willard St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haag eXp Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Terenzi KW Legacy Partners

    • 37 Willard St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Willard St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      37 Willard St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Presz Verge Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $527,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Townley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Townley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 10 Atwood St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $206,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Atwood St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      10 Atwood St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Atwood St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $224,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Atwood St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      8 Atwood St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Balf Morgan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Atwood St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $323,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Atwood St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      8 Atwood St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Collins St Unit 417, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      280 Collins St Unit 417, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thuyan Tran Oxford Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Collins St Unit 411, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      280 Collins St Unit 411, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Collins St Unit 204, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      280 Collins St Unit 204, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thuyan Tran Oxford Realty

    • 177 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $293,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      177 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clerice Elite Legacy Realty LLC

    • 199 Sargeant St Unit 201, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $444,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Sargeant St Unit 201, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      199 Sargeant St Unit 201, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McMahon Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 43 May St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $391,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 May St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 May St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haag eXp Realty

    • 166 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $271,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      166 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 172 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $444,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      172 Ashley St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marques Strickland eXp Realty

    • 196 Ashley St Unit 198, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $395,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Ashley St Unit 198, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      196 Ashley St Unit 198, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barry Nemirow William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home