6,686

Properties in ZIP Code 06106

Section Image
    • 40 Windham St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $285,053 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Windham St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      40 Windham St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gonzalez Vision Real Estate

    • 12 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $251,573 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $315,556 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      45 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Edmond LPT Realty

    • 70 Montrose St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $295,140 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Montrose St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      70 Montrose St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eslainy Fernandez eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $239,178 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Goshen St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bautista Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 849 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $247,250 Not Listed For Sale

      849 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      849 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gonzalez Vision Real Estate

    • 847 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $248,959 Not Listed For Sale

      847 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      847 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Senofonte MW Park Real Estate LLC

    • 74 Stone St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $276,844 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Stone St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      74 Stone St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Hartley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 736 Broadview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $275,066 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Broadview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      736 Broadview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Clermont St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $345,763 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Clermont St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      66 Clermont St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nankumar Nemdharie MLS Direct

    • 314 Brookfield St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $337,989 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Brookfield St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      314 Brookfield St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Wall-Galvin Suburban Homes & Condos

    • 105 Francis Ave Unit 107, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $303,778 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Francis Ave Unit 107, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 Francis Ave Unit 107, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurita Leon Maurita's Home & Heart Realty LLC

    • 88 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $443,316 Not Listed For Sale

      88 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Montalvo III William Raveis Real Estate

    • 74 Madison Ave Unit 76, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $420,352 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Madison Ave Unit 76, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      74 Madison Ave Unit 76, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errol Lloyd Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 121 Madison Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $382,316 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Madison Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      121 Madison Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brooke eXp Realty

    • 138 Madison Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $373,841 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Madison Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Madison Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Davis Real Estate

    • 59 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $261,154 Not Listed For Sale

      59 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ava Mercurius-Warren AVMER II LLC

    • 47 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $268,120 Not Listed For Sale

      47 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      47 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Balarezo Five Stars Realty

    • 39 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $290,148 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      39 S Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Paolillo Redfin Corporation

    • 68 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $281,038 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 29 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $251,906 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      29 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barton LPT Realty - IConn Team

    • 49 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $250,971 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      49 Heath St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Cordero KW Legacy Partners

    • 47 James St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $205,501 Not Listed For Sale

      47 James St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 James St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 73 Newton St Unit 75, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $382,586 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Newton St Unit 75, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      73 Newton St Unit 75, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 70 Chadwick Ave Unit 72, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $390,919 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Chadwick Ave Unit 72, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Chadwick Ave Unit 72, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Golding Shinebrite Brokerage LLC

    • 74 Chadwick Ave Unit 76, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $413,508 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Chadwick Ave Unit 76, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      74 Chadwick Ave Unit 76, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Golding Shinebrite Brokerage LLC

    • 61 Chadwick Ave Unit 63, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $395,769 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Chadwick Ave Unit 63, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      61 Chadwick Ave Unit 63, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Juvencio RE/MAX

    • 989 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $421,800 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      989 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gooley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 S Whitney St Unit 77, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $364,477 Not Listed For Sale

      75 S Whitney St Unit 77, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 S Whitney St Unit 77, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Henry The Washington Agency

    • 79 Amity St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $244,013 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Amity St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      79 Amity St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 121 Heath St Unit 123, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $410,854 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Heath St Unit 123, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      121 Heath St Unit 123, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Wilson Toro Real Estate LLC

    • 931 West Blvd Unit 933, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $423,913 Not Listed For Sale

      931 West Blvd Unit 933, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      931 West Blvd Unit 933, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Pallanck Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 680 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $385,315 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      680 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Moreno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 692 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $297,432 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      692 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Deproto Innovative Properties

    • 736 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $327,503 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      736 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 123 Grant St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $308,428 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grant St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      123 Grant St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 147 Grant St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $282,867 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Grant St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      147 Grant St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Holcroft RE/MAX

    • 120 Roslyn St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $309,293 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Roslyn St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      120 Roslyn St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Simon MBA Realty, LLC

    • 62 Marion St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $278,221 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Marion St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      62 Marion St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Barzola Premier Properties of CT

    • 74 Bristol St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $322,268 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Bristol St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      74 Bristol St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home