6,686

Properties in ZIP Code 06106

Section Image
    • 98 Brookfield St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $354,308 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Brookfield St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      98 Brookfield St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Rodriguez eXp Realty

    • 98 Brookfield St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $368,000 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Brookfield St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 7,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      98 Brookfield St Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Bichunsky Coldwell Banker

    • 785-787 Broad St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Not Listed For Sale

      785-787 Broad St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      785-787 Broad St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linet Cuadros Executive Real Estate

    • 29 & 37 Charter Oak Place, Hartford, CT 06106

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 & 37 Charter Oak Place, Hartford, CT 06106

      • Studio
      • 60,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 & 37 Charter Oak Place, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,125,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 5 Linden Place Unit 5A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $443,950 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Linden Place Unit 5A, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      5 Linden Place Unit 5A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 7 Cherry St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cherry St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Cherry St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Ceruti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 34 Essex St Unit 2F, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $147,119 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Essex St Unit 2F, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 Essex St Unit 2F, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bolduc Bolduc Realty Group

    • 164 Babcock St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Babcock St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 18 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 6,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      164 Babcock St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arek Wtulich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 38 Charter Oak Place Unit 1, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $308,868 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Charter Oak Place Unit 1, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      38 Charter Oak Place Unit 1, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Harrell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 137 Babcock St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $409,030 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Babcock St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      137 Babcock St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 241 Zion St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $766,648 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Zion St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      241 Zion St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 118 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $478,951 Not Listed For Sale

      118 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 10,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 141 Huyshope Ave Unit 5A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $86,204 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Huyshope Ave Unit 5A, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      141 Huyshope Ave Unit 5A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

    • 133 Huyshope Ave Unit 4E, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $122,438 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Huyshope Ave Unit 4E, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      133 Huyshope Ave Unit 4E, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

    • 111 Huyshope Ave Unit 2E, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $128,583 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Huyshope Ave Unit 2E, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      111 Huyshope Ave Unit 2E, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar Montalvo III William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 Huyshope Ave Unit 1A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $92,660 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Huyshope Ave Unit 1A, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      101 Huyshope Ave Unit 1A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hammond Hammond Realty LLC

    • 50 Stonington St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $407,806 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Stonington St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Stonington St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    • 14 Charter Oak Place Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $232,368 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Charter Oak Place Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      14 Charter Oak Place Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Emmons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Charter Oak Place Unit C, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $286,986 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Charter Oak Place Unit C, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      16 Charter Oak Place Unit C, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Kebalo RE/MAX

    • 27 Charter Oak Place Unit A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Charter Oak Place Unit A, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Charter Oak Place Unit A, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hagan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Charter Oak Place Unit 5, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $228,142 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Charter Oak Place Unit 5, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Charter Oak Place Unit 5, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dusiewicz Michael Dusiewicz, Broker

    • 136 Main St Unit B2, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $235,118 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Main St Unit B2, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      136 Main St Unit B2, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James McManus-Perez Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 186 Park St Unit 188, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $437,786 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Park St Unit 188, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 9 Beds
      • 4,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      186 Park St Unit 188, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Bilal Realty Negotiations LLC

    • 19 Wadsworth St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $333,766 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wadsworth St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      19 Wadsworth St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,896
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Robinson Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 17 Capitol Ave Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $199,250 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Capitol Ave Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      17 Capitol Ave Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donston Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 15 Capitol Ave Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $209,646 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Capitol Ave Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      15 Capitol Ave Unit B, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 509, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $262,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 509, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 509, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlenie Perez Spencer Solutions

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 505, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $299,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 505, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 505, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent R.Neil Howett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $204,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 311, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $209,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 311, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 311, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaSala LaSala Real Estate

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 303, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $239,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 303, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 303, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hammond Hammond Realty LLC

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 211, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $207,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 211, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 211, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Linden Place Unit 206, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $172,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Place Unit 206, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Linden Place Unit 206, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Guerrero William Pitt

    • 65 New Britain Ave Unit 67, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $441,079 Not Listed For Sale

      65 New Britain Ave Unit 67, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 New Britain Ave Unit 67, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chaia Oxford Realty

    • 55 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $263,889 Not Listed For Sale

      55 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      55 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Mercado eXp Realty

    • 63 School St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $473,162 Not Listed For Sale

      63 School St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 School St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thuyan Tran Oxford Realty

    • 53 School St Unit 55, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $472,009 Not Listed For Sale

      53 School St Unit 55, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 School St Unit 55, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Boria Hammond Realty LLC

    • 37 Brownell Ave Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $441,160 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brownell Ave Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 8 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      37 Brownell Ave Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariella Quintana Premier Properties of CT

    • 53 Allen Place Unit 55, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $411,395 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Allen Place Unit 55, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Allen Place Unit 55, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory LaFlam LaFlam Group

    • 12 Vernon St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $346,005 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Vernon St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Vernon St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Stiles Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home