Est $320,287 Not Listed For Sale
177 Euclid St W, Hartford, CT 06112
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,071 Sq Ft
- Built 1917
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $161/SF
- 56 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $333,000
- Oct 18, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kervin Figaro Five Stars Realty