4,502

Properties in ZIP Code 06112

Section Image
    • 279 Blue Hills Ave Unit 281, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $385,965 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Blue Hills Ave Unit 281, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      279 Blue Hills Ave Unit 281, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bourne KW Legacy Partners

    • 281 Ridgefield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $281,712 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Ridgefield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      281 Ridgefield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rosano Marella Realty

    • 145 Holcomb St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $287,152 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Holcomb St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      145 Holcomb St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morris Lewis Northeast Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Bravo Elite Legacy Realty LLC

    • 112 Pembroke St Unit 114, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $419,760 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pembroke St Unit 114, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      112 Pembroke St Unit 114, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams MBA Realty, LLC

    • 47 Andover St Unit 49, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $378,670 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Andover St Unit 49, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      47 Andover St Unit 49, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams MBA Realty, LLC

    • 272 Cornwall St Unit 274, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $386,027 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Cornwall St Unit 274, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      272 Cornwall St Unit 274, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barall-Matt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 47 Westminster St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $289,673 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Westminster St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      47 Westminster St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Weir PrefeQ Realty

    • 71 Branford St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $258,765 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Branford St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      71 Branford St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Weir PrefeQ Realty

    • 48 Westminster St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $268,297 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Westminster St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      48 Westminster St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claude Cousins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 322 Cornwall St Unit 324, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $347,342 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Cornwall St Unit 324, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      322 Cornwall St Unit 324, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams MBA Realty, LLC

    • 468 Blue Hills Ave, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $359,066 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Blue Hills Ave, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      468 Blue Hills Ave, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• 116 Branford St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $248,226 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Branford St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      116 Branford St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fehrs Luxe Estates, Inc

    • 128 Branford St Unit 130, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $427,373 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Branford St Unit 130, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      128 Branford St Unit 130, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanyelle Young S Young Realty & Associates LL

    • 390 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $278,921 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      390 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Birthwright-Rowe New Haus Group LLC

    • 31 Lebanon St Unit 33, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $277,169 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lebanon St Unit 33, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      31 Lebanon St Unit 33, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moss Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 61 Lebanon St Unit 63, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $309,732 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lebanon St Unit 63, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      61 Lebanon St Unit 63, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahadeo Ajodhi Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 119 Salisbury St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $317,210 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Salisbury St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      119 Salisbury St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Golding Shinebrite Brokerage LLC

    • 504 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $241,333 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      504 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reid Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 491 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $242,424 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      491 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Riley The Riley Group

    • 487 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $230,860 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      487 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    • 467 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $267,415 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      467 Cornwall St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Linton Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 82 Litchfield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $296,294 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Litchfield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      82 Litchfield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kebalo RE/MAX

    • 83 Burnham St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $257,468 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Burnham St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      83 Burnham St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherree Sutton Haldane Real Estate Agency LLC

    • 57 Euclid St W, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $244,184 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Euclid St W, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      57 Euclid St W, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luchina Coldwell Banker

    • 17 Morningside St W, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $295,497 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Morningside St W, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      17 Morningside St W, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams MBA Realty, LLC

    • 48 E Morningside St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $267,339 Not Listed For Sale

      48 E Morningside St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      48 E Morningside St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shy Grahame Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 E Morningside St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $293,254 Not Listed For Sale

      24 E Morningside St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 E Morningside St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Golding Shinebrite Brokerage LLC

    • 31 Milford St Unit 33, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $342,160 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Milford St Unit 33, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      31 Milford St Unit 33, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errol Lloyd Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 44 Kent St Unit 46, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $385,293 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Kent St Unit 46, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Kent St Unit 46, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bourne KW Legacy Partners

    • 163 Adams St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $289,428 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Adams St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      163 Adams St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Roebuck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 99 Kent St Unit 101, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $360,563 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Kent St Unit 101, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      99 Kent St Unit 101, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clyde Crosby Inventive Realty LLC

    • 76 Baltimore St Unit 78, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $450,190 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Baltimore St Unit 78, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Baltimore St Unit 78, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schappert Connecticut Real Estate

    • 84 Westbourne Pkwy Unit 86, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $375,077 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Westbourne Pkwy Unit 86, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      84 Westbourne Pkwy Unit 86, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hammond Hammond Realty LLC

    • 89 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $348,493 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      89 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hagan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 59 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $278,331 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      59 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Simard Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 34 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $327,929 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      34 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 44 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $329,816 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      44 Burlington St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 41 Sharon St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $390,718 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sharon St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Sharon St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Diana William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Sharon St Unit 36, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $426,661 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sharon St Unit 36, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      34 Sharon St Unit 36, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hudson Hudson Home Services LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home