5,394

Properties in ZIP Code 06114

Section Image
    • 755 Wethersfield Ave Unit B8, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $98,660 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Wethersfield Ave Unit B8, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      755 Wethersfield Ave Unit B8, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sladyk Exchange Realty

    • 755 Wethersfield Ave Unit G1, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $108,702 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Wethersfield Ave Unit G1, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      755 Wethersfield Ave Unit G1, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Espinoza CT Homes Real Estate

    • 16 Mckinley St Unit 18, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $321,689 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mckinley St Unit 18, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      16 Mckinley St Unit 18, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Robinson Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 51 South St Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $431,692 Not Listed For Sale

      51 South St Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      51 South St Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilka Torres Torbello Real Estate Advisors

    • 43 Standish St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $427,523 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Standish St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Standish St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ajodhi Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 39 Standish St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $422,693 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Standish St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      39 Standish St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amaryllis Morales The Property Shop CT

    • 27 Standish St Unit 29, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $379,753 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Standish St Unit 29, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Standish St Unit 29, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Castillo Executive Real Estate

    • 26 South St Unit 28, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $441,100 Not Listed For Sale

      26 South St Unit 28, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 South St Unit 28, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,660
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donte Esposito William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 Brown St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06114

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Brown St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      41 Brown St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 35 Brown St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $297,214 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Brown St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 Brown St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Figueroa Golden Rule Realty

    • 33 Brown St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $355,917 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brown St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Brown St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Valdez Representing All Real Estate

    • 618 Wethersfield Ave Unit 620, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $493,297 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Wethersfield Ave Unit 620, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      618 Wethersfield Ave Unit 620, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 27 Wayland St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $285,436 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wayland St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27 Wayland St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josue Nieves Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 611 Wethersfield Ave Unit 613, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $437,753 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Wethersfield Ave Unit 613, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      611 Wethersfield Ave Unit 613, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mangiagli Agnelli Real Estate

    • 22 Wayland St Unit 24, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $422,658 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wayland St Unit 24, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22 Wayland St Unit 24, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Solidea Pitruzzello Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Chapin Place, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $279,719 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chapin Place, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      10 Chapin Place, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Florez William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Bliss St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $329,524 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bliss St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 Bliss St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abel Quintana Premier Properties of CT

    • 19 Redding St Unit 21, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $390,529 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Redding St Unit 21, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Redding St Unit 21, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown KW Legacy Partners

    • 440 Wethersfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $393,958 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Wethersfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      440 Wethersfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanisha Bundy Fathom Realty CT LLC

    • 277 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $293,968 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      277 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mateusz Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 153 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $297,506 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      153 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Torres OT Realty Group, LLC

    • 246 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $270,635 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      246 Victoria Rd, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $323,324 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      11 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bailey Agnelli Real Estate

    • 53 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $262,288 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      53 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Opuszynski Vanguard Private Client Grp

    • 49 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $290,784 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      49 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Acosta Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 34 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $331,617 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,200
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Soto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 77 Cromwell St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $322,482 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Cromwell St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      77 Cromwell St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nermin Duric Miki Realty, LLC

    • 54 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $368,771 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Tredeau St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tran Property Works New England

    • 77 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $310,479 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      77 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 73 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $252,471 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      73 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Velma Toney ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 69 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $311,495 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      69 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 102 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $346,576 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      102 Montowese St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dion eXp Realty

    • 109 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $299,430 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      109 Chester St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Gogic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 257 George St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $329,725 Not Listed For Sale

      257 George St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      257 George St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 116 Cromwell St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $330,479 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Cromwell St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      116 Cromwell St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

    • 219 Goodrich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $283,317 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Goodrich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      219 Goodrich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amaryllis Morales The Property Shop CT

    • 217 Hanmer St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $298,899 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hanmer St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      217 Hanmer St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasna Duric Miki Realty, LLC

    • 540 Franklin Ave Unit 542, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $543,492 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Franklin Ave Unit 542, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      540 Franklin Ave Unit 542, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Zubretsky Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 145 Roosevelt St Unit 147, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $484,370 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Roosevelt St Unit 147, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      145 Roosevelt St Unit 147, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Watt Jr. THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 41 Fenwick St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $493,000 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fenwick St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      41 Fenwick St Unit 43, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home