2,021

Properties in ZIP Code 06120

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $3,005,701 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Earle St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 19,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Earle St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rivera Cruz Premier Properties of CT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 16,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      165 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claude Cousins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Morgan St Unit 1405, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Morgan St Unit 1405, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Goracy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Morgan St Unit 1811, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Morgan St Unit 1811, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Russell Wilson ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Morgan St Unit 1809, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Morgan St Unit 1809, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Russell Wilson ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Morgan St Unit 1810, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Morgan St Unit 1810, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

• 79 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      79 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Rodriguez eXp Realty

    • 85 Ashford St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Ashford St, Hartford, CT 06120

      85 Ashford St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 83 Ashford St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ashford St, Hartford, CT 06120

      83 Ashford St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Earle St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      65 Earle St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gomes Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 89 Commons Crossing, Windsor, CT 06095

      Est $504,358 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Commons Crossing, Windsor, CT 06095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      89 Commons Crossing, Windsor, CT 06095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,535
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Presz Verge Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Martin St Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      134 Martin St Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ramcke eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30-34 Brook St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30-34 Brook St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Santiago Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $340,028 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Martin St Unit 1, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      147 Martin St Unit 1, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Rodriguez CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

  • /37

    $1,275 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 325 Sq Ft

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120

    Welcome to The Millennium, where you will find modern and sophisticated apartments in Downtown Hartford. The Millennium offers well appointed studio, one and two bedroom apartment homes with your convenience in mind. Laundry room on site , granite counters, luxury plank flooring and more. With spectacular Dunkin' Donuts Ballpark and Connecticut River views, come see why The Millennium is

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    • 136 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      136 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 East St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $320,800 Not Listed For Sale

      27 East St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 East St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ted Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2730 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent shamia simmons Hicks Gladiators Realty Srvs

    • 42 Capen St Unit 1A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $106,232 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Capen St Unit 1A, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Capen St Unit 1A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Agnelli Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Barbour St Unit 2N, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      107 Barbour St Unit 2N, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Solange Galvez Rego Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Elmer St Unit 2R, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      31 Elmer St Unit 2R, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gullbahet Khanat Cortes Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Barbour St Unit 6, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      450 Barbour St Unit 6, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Barbour St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      445 Barbour St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shy Grahame Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 96 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 13 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      96 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /2

      Est $321,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3005 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Durrant Douglas & Tinker Realty

    • 454 Barbour St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Barbour St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 14 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      454 Barbour St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Billy Stiles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 217 Martin St Unit 3, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Martin St Unit 3, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 Martin St Unit 3, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Guagliano Family Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norm Hamilton NextHome Elite Realty

    • 372 Bellevue St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Bellevue St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      372 Bellevue St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jan 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 East St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 East St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 East St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gooley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 72 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $366,951 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      72 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 710 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moss Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 85 Westland St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $129,844 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Westland St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      85 Westland St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Martin Torres KW Legacy Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Albany Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      402 Albany Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Laurenza Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Garden St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Baths
      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      414 Garden St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Letskus Platinum Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Brook Street Unit1b, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      131 Brook Street Unit1b, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bedford St Unit 1-A, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      135 Bedford St Unit 1-A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

• /35

    $1,400 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft

    1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120

    Built in 2008, North End Gateway is a four-story apartment building offering beautiful and spacious two bedroom apartments nestled within a pedestrian friendly neighborhood with close, convenient access to shopping, restaurants, bus lines and highways. The second through fourth floor living space is accessed by elevators in the formal lobby and also from the covered garage area in the rear.

    Stephanie Laurenza Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-49 Brook St Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47-49 Brook St Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Kemp Five Stars Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pliny St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      51 Pliny St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bradley Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 389 Albany Ave Unit 2ND, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Albany Ave Unit 2ND, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      389 Albany Ave Unit 2ND, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gomes Vylla Home (CT) LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home