2,021

Properties in ZIP Code 06120

Section Image
    • 193 Cleveland Ave Unit 195, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $368,500 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Cleveland Ave Unit 195, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      193 Cleveland Ave Unit 195, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Deasy Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 173 Cleveland Ave Unit 175, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $372,994 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Cleveland Ave Unit 175, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      173 Cleveland Ave Unit 175, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amir Spears Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 169 Cleveland Ave Unit 171, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Cleveland Ave Unit 171, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      169 Cleveland Ave Unit 171, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anita Miller Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 141 Cleveland Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $263,712 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Cleveland Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      141 Cleveland Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tahara Chapman eXp Realty

    • 113 Hampton St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $246,983 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hampton St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 Hampton St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Sr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • /2

      Est $302,893 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rutland St Unit 11, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9 Rutland St Unit 11, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Myles Residential Realty Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 216 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $292,178 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      216 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lawrence Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 224 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $312,045 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,150
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 12 Rutland St Unit 14, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $298,402 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rutland St Unit 14, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      12 Rutland St Unit 14, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ava Mercurius-Warren AVMER II LLC

    • 20 Rutland St Unit 22, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $286,285 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rutland St Unit 22, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      20 Rutland St Unit 22, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claude Cousins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 211 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $232,074 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      211 Tower Ave, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 54 Chestnut St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $403,362 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Chestnut St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      54 Chestnut St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Belden St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $326,936 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Belden St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 12 Beds
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Belden St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martin Torres KW Legacy Partners

    • 21 Florence St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $238,461 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Florence St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 Florence St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Deasy Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 7 Florence St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $327,866 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Florence St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Florence St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Apr 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Bish Bish Company Realtors LLC

    • /2

      Est $368,636 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Belden St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Belden St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shy Grahame Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Fairmount St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $333,755 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fairmount St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Fairmount St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Mccaskill Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 East St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $336,584 Not Listed For Sale

      39 East St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 East St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tran Property Works New England

    • 10 Pavilion St Unit 12, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $406,484 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pavilion St Unit 12, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Pavilion St Unit 12, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 803% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferris eXp Realty

    • 29 1/2 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 1/2 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 1/2 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phil Ledwith Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 81 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $437,232 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      81 Mather St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porriello RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $330,974 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Mahl Ave Unit 59, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Mahl Ave Unit 59, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dos Santos Ideal Real Estate - Chicopee

    • 17 Mahl Ave Unit 19, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $345,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mahl Ave Unit 19, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      17 Mahl Ave Unit 19, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 42 Mahl Ave Unit 44, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $362,365 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mahl Ave Unit 44, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      42 Mahl Ave Unit 44, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 65 Elmer St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $344,458 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elmer St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Elmer St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ron Vliet Portal Connecticut Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $370,061 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Elmer St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Elmer St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martin Torres KW Legacy Partners

    • 39 Elmer St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $351,546 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Elmer St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      39 Elmer St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monica Barzola Premier Properties of CT

    • 2327 Main St Unit 2329, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $367,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Main St Unit 2329, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2327 Main St Unit 2329, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Coelho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Main St Unit 2321, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2319 Main St Unit 2321, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Waite Haldane Real Estate Agency LLC

    • 8 Clay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $91,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Clay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Clay St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rashida King Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 68 Elmer St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $109,386 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Elmer St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      68 Elmer St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haag eXp Realty

    • 27 Judson St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $114,938 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Judson St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Judson St Unit C, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Khan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Judson St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $119,849 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Judson St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Judson St Unit A, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Jr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 42 Acton St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $215,271 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Acton St, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      42 Acton St, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 50 Acton St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $380,333 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Acton St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      50 Acton St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 54 Acton St Unit 56, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $330,714 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Acton St Unit 56, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      54 Acton St Unit 56, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ross St. Peter Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 55 Westland St Unit 57, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $355,000 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Westland St Unit 57, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      55 Westland St Unit 57, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roya Jr. Aspen Realty Group

    • 47 Westland St Unit 49, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $353,310 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Westland St Unit 49, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      47 Westland St Unit 49, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Roebuck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Westland St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $318,926 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Westland St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      39 Westland St Unit 41, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Knight Agnelli Real Estate

    • 37 Acton St Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06120

      Est $357,111 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Acton St Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      37 Acton St Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Byron Elliott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home