180

Recently Sold Hartland, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2280 Chase Dr Unit 110, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    $512,789

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2280 Chase Dr Unit 110, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    2280 Chase Dr Unit 110, Hartland Township, MI 48843
  • 11452 Dunham Rd, Hartland, MI 48353

    $415,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11452 Dunham Rd, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,830

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gogo Realty Professional Group LLC

    11452 Dunham Rd, Hartland, MI 48353
  • /2

    $392,331

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2215 Chase Dr, Hartland Township, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    MJC Companies Hunters Ridge - Condominiums

    2215 Chase Dr, Hartland Township, MI 48855
  • 2400 N Hacker Rd, Howell, MI 48855

    $701,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2400 N Hacker Rd, Howell, MI 48855

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,780

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marsh Keller Williams First

    2400 N Hacker Rd, Howell, MI 48855
  • /75

    $635,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2399 Walnut View Dr, Howell, MI 48855

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,006

    Last Listing Agent Traci Cole Workhorse Realty LLC

    2399 Walnut View Dr, Howell, MI 48855
  • 227 W Peterson Dr, Brighton, MI 48114

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    227 W Peterson Dr, Brighton, MI 48114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,114

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Karoumy Top Agent Realty

    227 W Peterson Dr, Brighton, MI 48114
  • 1478 Courtney Ct Unit 2, Hartland, MI 48353

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1478 Courtney Ct Unit 2, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,643

    Last Listing Agent Hyla Williams Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    1478 Courtney Ct Unit 2, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 2250 Chase Dr Unit 117, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    $489,670

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2250 Chase Dr Unit 117, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petersen KW Realty Livingston

    2250 Chase Dr Unit 117, Hartland Township, MI 48843
  • 10452 Fawn Ridge Trail, Hartland, MI 48353

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10452 Fawn Ridge Trail, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,366

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mihalik Real Estate One-Brighton

    10452 Fawn Ridge Trail, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 1783 Andover Blvd Unit 27, Howell, MI 48843

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1783 Andover Blvd Unit 27, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,514

    Last Listing Agent Jody Thompson 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    1783 Andover Blvd Unit 27, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1261 Fieldview Trail, Howell, MI 48843

    $387,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1261 Fieldview Trail, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,688

    Last Listing Agent Bill Maniaci KW Realty Livingston

    1261 Fieldview Trail, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1935 Juneau Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1935 Juneau Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Maskin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Clinton

    1935 Juneau Ct, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 2947 Sun Terrace Dr, Hartland, MI 48353

    $367,001

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2947 Sun Terrace Dr, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,109

    Last Listing Agent Patti Gilman Keller Williams Premier

    2947 Sun Terrace Dr, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 10086 Ridge Run St Unit 36, Howell, MI 48855

    $257,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10086 Ridge Run St Unit 36, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andreea Moldovan DOBI Real Estate

    10086 Ridge Run St Unit 36, Howell, MI 48855
  • 2249 Chase Dr Unit 108, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    $375,995

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2249 Chase Dr Unit 108, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petersen KW Realty Livingston

    2249 Chase Dr Unit 108, Hartland Township, MI 48843
  • 2218 Chase Dr Unit 97, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    $410,599

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2218 Chase Dr Unit 97, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petersen KW Realty Livingston

    2218 Chase Dr Unit 97, Hartland Township, MI 48843
  • 1163 Long Lake Dr, Brighton, MI 48114

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1163 Long Lake Dr, Brighton, MI 48114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,169

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    1163 Long Lake Dr, Brighton, MI 48114
  • 10456 Viewtop Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    $287,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10456 Viewtop Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,719

    Last Listing Agent Brian LaRowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    10456 Viewtop Ct, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 9793 Ridge Run St, Howell, MI 48855

    $285,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9793 Ridge Run St, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,329

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wellbaum KNE Realty 360, Inc

    9793 Ridge Run St, Howell, MI 48855
  • 5100 Myrtle Ln, Hartland Township, MI 48430

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5100 Myrtle Ln, Hartland Township, MI 48430

    • Land
    • 8.29 Acres
    • $36,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,500

    Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Tremaine Real Estate

    5100 Myrtle Ln, Hartland Township, MI 48430
  • 9107 Rotondo Dr Unit 8, Howell, MI 48855

    $486,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9107 Rotondo Dr Unit 8, Howell, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,109

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Gutierrez KW Showcase Realty

    9107 Rotondo Dr Unit 8, Howell, MI 48855
  • 5887 Mabley Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $689,245

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5887 Mabley Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,978

    Last Listing Agent Adam Haffajee C2C Real Estate Group

    5887 Mabley Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 13480 Denver Dr, Hartland, MI 48353

    $82,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13480 Denver Dr, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,041

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jarvis KW Realty Livingston

    13480 Denver Dr, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 9863 Wynbrook Ln Unit 55, Howell, MI 48843

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9863 Wynbrook Ln Unit 55, Howell, MI 48843

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,156

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    9863 Wynbrook Ln Unit 55, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1533 Woodhurst Ct Unit 87, Howell, MI 48843

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1533 Woodhurst Ct Unit 87, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,285

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bohlen KW Realty Livingston

    1533 Woodhurst Ct Unit 87, Howell, MI 48843
  • 12600 Hibner Rd, Hartland, MI 48353

    $975,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12600 Hibner Rd, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,807

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kujala 3DX Real Estate LLC

    12600 Hibner Rd, Hartland, MI 48353
  • tbd clyde Clyde Rd, Hartland Township, MI 48430

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    tbd clyde Clyde Rd, Hartland Township, MI 48430

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Bair RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    tbd clyde Clyde Rd, Hartland Township, MI 48430
  • 2397 Lorraina Ln, Hartland, MI 48353

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2397 Lorraina Ln, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,104

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kiefer EXP Realty Main

    2397 Lorraina Ln, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 8370 Grist Mill Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8370 Grist Mill Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,696

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton

    8370 Grist Mill Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 2594 Pepper Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2594 Pepper Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,344

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Pies Epique Realty

    2594 Pepper Ct, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 1751 Andover Blvd, Howell, MI 48843

    $350,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1751 Andover Blvd, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,448

    Last Listing Agent Mickie Klump EXP Realty Main

    1751 Andover Blvd, Howell, MI 48843
  • 9777 Ridge Run St Unit 67, Howell, MI 48855

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9777 Ridge Run St Unit 67, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,248

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petersen KW Realty Livingston

    9777 Ridge Run St Unit 67, Howell, MI 48855
  • /2

    $420,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2270 Chase Dr, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    MJC Companies Hunters Ridge - Condominiums

    2270 Chase Dr, Hartland Township, MI 48843
  • 13900 Rocky Ridge, Hartland, MI 48353

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13900 Rocky Ridge, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,473

    Last Listing Agent Julie Troher Remerica United Realty

    13900 Rocky Ridge, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 12002 Renfrew Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    $557,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12002 Renfrew Ct, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,596

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Laurain Chestnut Real Estate

    12002 Renfrew Ct, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 2274 Chase Dr Unit 111, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    $430,720

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2274 Chase Dr Unit 111, Hartland Township, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    2274 Chase Dr Unit 111, Hartland Township, MI 48843
  • 12955 Twyla Ln, Hartland, MI 48353

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12955 Twyla Ln, Hartland, MI 48353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,313

    Last Listing Agent Tamarra Burnie Harmon Real Estate LLC

    12955 Twyla Ln, Hartland, MI 48353
  • 9172 Rotondo Dr Unit 23, Howell, MI 48855

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9172 Rotondo Dr Unit 23, Howell, MI 48855

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,397

    Last Listing Agent Pete Gallagher Keller Williams Premier

    9172 Rotondo Dr Unit 23, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1412 North Ct, Brighton, MI 48114

    $545,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1412 North Ct, Brighton, MI 48114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,472

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Oake Griffith Realty

    1412 North Ct, Brighton, MI 48114

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home