5,280

Homes in ZIP Code 10530

Section Image
    • 92 Joyce Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $961,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Joyce Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      92 Joyce Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Patapis Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 29 Fieldstone Dr Unit G4, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    29 Fieldstone Dr Unit G4, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rota Keller Williams Realty Group

    29 Fieldstone Dr Unit G4, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 24 Dalewood Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $934,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dalewood Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24 Dalewood Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Araujo John Savoretti Realty

  • 4 Ivy Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4 Ivy Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,493

    Last Listing Agent Julia Marroquin Posada Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    4 Ivy Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 183 Pinewood Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $869,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Pinewood Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      183 Pinewood Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Mango Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 6KE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 6KE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kramer BHG Real Estate Choice Realty

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 6KE, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 4 Holmes Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $814,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Holmes Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Holmes Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L. Sharleen Fleming Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 174 Harvard Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    174 Harvard Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,835

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Abelson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    174 Harvard Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 37 Tennyson St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $854,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tennyson St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 Tennyson St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Presser eXp Realty

  • 153 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    153 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Casoria eXp Realty

    153 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1B, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 12 Tennyson St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $838,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tennyson St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      12 Tennyson St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5E, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5E, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Last Listing Agent Ruzhe Ivezic Real Broker NY LLC

    68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5E, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 112 Holmes Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $788,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Holmes Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112 Holmes Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mirza Mulhall Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 400 High Point Dr Unit PH6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    400 High Point Dr Unit PH6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denis Roccisano RE/MAX Prime Properties

    400 High Point Dr Unit PH6, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 724 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $957,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      724 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Defreitas Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 300 High Point Dr Unit 308, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $393,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    300 High Point Dr Unit 308, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Muller Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    300 High Point Dr Unit 308, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 106 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $820,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      106 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Kolmer William Raveis Real Estate

  • 177 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    177 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Clemente Compass Greater NY, LLC

    177 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5L, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 50 Clements Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $827,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Clements Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Clements Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adilia Tamir Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 37 N Central Ave Unit 2G, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    37 N Central Ave Unit 2G, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leia Rodman Corcoran Legends Realty

    37 N Central Ave Unit 2G, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 597 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $618,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      597 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Moran Keller Williams Realty Group

  • 500 High Point Dr Unit PH10, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    500 High Point Dr Unit PH10, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Blecker Keller Williams Realty Partner

    500 High Point Dr Unit PH10, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 6 Burns St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $944,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Burns St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Burns St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Ricciuti RE/MAX Prime Properties

  • 100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 7IE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 7IE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Via Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 7IE, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 555 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $828,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      555 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zakrzewski Mary Jane Pastor Realty

  • 722 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $565,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    722 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,312

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Maxwell Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    722 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530
    • 21 Stevenson Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $931,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stevenson Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Stevenson Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Schultz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $842,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      43 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edmond Albano Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 51 Chaucer St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $802,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Chaucer St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      51 Chaucer St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ceasar Rosas eXp Realty

    • 8 Shaw Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $853,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shaw Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Shaw Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gonzalez Realty Masters International

    • 1 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $796,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wiggs Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 6 Hood Ct, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $961,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hood Ct, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Hood Ct, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Ricciuti RE/MAX Prime Properties

    • 7 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $975,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miosotis Cabrera eXp Realty

    • 560 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $717,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      560 Secor Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Judge Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 4 Barbara Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $794,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Barbara Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Barbara Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Christiansen Briante Realty Group, LLC

    • 13 Jean Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $938,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jean Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13 Jean Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Mulvey Jr. Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 14 Jean Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $771,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jean Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 Jean Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hennessey Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 171 Harvard Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $932,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Harvard Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      171 Harvard Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alcee Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 111 Alexander Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $804,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Alexander Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      111 Alexander Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,888
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Robison Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 100 High Point Dr Unit 511, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $462,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 High Point Dr Unit 511, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 High Point Dr Unit 511, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Casoria eXp Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home