5,280

Homes in ZIP Code 10530

Section Image
    • 1011 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $508,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1011 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pravda Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 120 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4P, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4P, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      120 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4P, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Markowitz Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 45 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2F, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2F, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      45 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2F, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Panessa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 185 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $778,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      185 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 426 Pine Grove Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $927,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Pine Grove Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      426 Pine Grove Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Shapse Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 60 Pinewood Rd Unit 3B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $298,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pinewood Rd Unit 3B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      60 Pinewood Rd Unit 3B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lia Martynova Century 21 Marciano

    • 621 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $547,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      621 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Berkowitz Beck William Raveis Real Estate

    • 125 N Washington Ave Unit 67, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $210,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Washington Ave Unit 67, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 N Washington Ave Unit 67, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Karten Karten Real Estate Svcs LLC

    • 126 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $826,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      126 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Berman Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 10 Wildwood Rd Unit A20, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wildwood Rd Unit A20, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Wildwood Rd Unit A20, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Banfield Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 15 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Egli BHG Real Estate Choice Realty

    • 200 High Point Dr Unit 411, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 High Point Dr Unit 411, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 High Point Dr Unit 411, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 35 Fieldstone Dr Unit A1, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fieldstone Dr Unit A1, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Fieldstone Dr Unit A1, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rota Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 352 Central Park Ave Unit D7, Scarsdale, NY 10583

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Central Park Ave Unit D7, Scarsdale, NY 10583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      352 Central Park Ave Unit D7, Scarsdale, NY 10583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hans Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 Rockledge Rd Unit 2A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Rockledge Rd Unit 2A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      68 Rockledge Rd Unit 2A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Blanchet Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 51 Fieldstone Dr Unit 71, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $358,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Fieldstone Dr Unit 71, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bath
      • 375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      51 Fieldstone Dr Unit 71, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Regan Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 1114 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $562,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1114 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Krizansky Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 60 Pinewood Rd Unit 1C, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $298,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pinewood Rd Unit 1C, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 Pinewood Rd Unit 1C, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rabasco Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 21 Fieldstone Dr Unit 195, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fieldstone Dr Unit 195, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Fieldstone Dr Unit 195, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ricci Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 75 W Hartsdale Ave Unit 6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $727,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Hartsdale Ave Unit 6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 W Hartsdale Ave Unit 6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lia Martynova Century 21 Marciano

    • 500 High Point Dr Unit 811, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 High Point Dr Unit 811, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 High Point Dr Unit 811, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 615, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $304,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 615, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 615, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    • 300 High Point Dr Unit 514, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 High Point Dr Unit 514, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      300 High Point Dr Unit 514, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Chin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 N Central Ave Unit 4H, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Central Ave Unit 4H, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      37 N Central Ave Unit 4H, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,775
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sullivan Houlihan-Parnes Properties

    • 75 W Hartsdale Ave Unit 15, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $841,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Hartsdale Ave Unit 15, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 W Hartsdale Ave Unit 15, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogull Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 10 Hillcrest View St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillcrest View St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Hillcrest View St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palumbo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $225,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Fanelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 112 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $872,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      112 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Lipton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1 Brook Ln W, Scarsdale, NY 10583

      Est $1,879,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brook Ln W, Scarsdale, NY 10583

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Brook Ln W, Scarsdale, NY 10583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Fernandez eXp Realty

    • 119 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2E, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $363,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2E, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2E, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    • 100 High Point Dr Unit 404, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $475,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 High Point Dr Unit 404, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 High Point Dr Unit 404, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 64 Pinewood Rd Unit 2D, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pinewood Rd Unit 2D, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      64 Pinewood Rd Unit 2D, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    • 300 High Point Dr Unit 615, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $437,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 High Point Dr Unit 615, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      300 High Point Dr Unit 615, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 610, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $304,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 610, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 610, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    • 30 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 2L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nigro Today Realty Corp.

    • 45 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4N, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $224,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4N, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      45 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4N, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siufung Wong-O'Grady BHG Real Estate Choice Realty

    • 67 Mercer Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $1,700,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mercer Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      67 Mercer Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marko Milinovich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 47 N Central Park Ave Unit 6K, Greenburgh, NY 10530

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Central Park Ave Unit 6K, Greenburgh, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      47 N Central Park Ave Unit 6K, Greenburgh, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Seminara Holzberg Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 300 High Point Dr Unit 812, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $534,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 High Point Dr Unit 812, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      300 High Point Dr Unit 812, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 100 High Point Dr Unit 207, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Est $536,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 High Point Dr Unit 207, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 High Point Dr Unit 207, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gerber Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home