$59,000
- Land
- 6.88 Acres
- $8,576 per Acre
381 Red Cloud Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Set against the rolling foothills of South Park, this scenic mountain acreage offers a rare blend of privacy, usable terrain, mature pines, and expansive long range views stretching toward multiple mountain ranges. On the east end of the lot, gently sloping topography creates a dynamic landscape with a mix of open meadows and tree cover, providing potential building sites that capture both the
Matt Gover Full Circle Real Estate Group