$16,000
- Land
- 4.86 Acres
- $3,292 per Acre
Lot 692 Atoka Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Private setting on this 4.86-acre property to build your dream home or just to camp. Ideal for solar panels or wind turbines. Close to Spinney Mountain and Eleven Mile for world-class fishing, not to mention the "Dream Stream"!!! Enjoy the amazing views of all the mountains during the day, and the nighttime sky is filled with stars without the light pollution of the big cities at night. Be sure
Joseph Wells Pinecone Properties LLC