82

Hartsel, CO Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /21

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 5.39 Acres
    • $8,349 per Acre

    Lot 5103 Anasazi Rd Unit 5103, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Allyson Cantrell Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    Lot 5103 Anasazi Rd Unit 5103, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /28

    $59,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.74 Acres
    • $7,623 per Acre

    990 Coyotero St Unit 5776, 5777, Hartsel, CO 80449

    This beautiful 7.74-acre property consists of two lots, offering added flexibility for building, investment potential, or future planning. Located in the desirable Hartsel Ranch subdivision and in close proximity to the proposed Wildhorse Reservoir project, the property features mountain views in multiple directions and a landscape that blends level building areas with gently rolling

    Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    990 Coyotero St Unit 5776, 5777, Hartsel, CO 80449

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home