4,699

Harvard, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $553,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Dunham Woods Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2713 Dunham Woods Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Caputo Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $321,469 Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      901 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khaled Elqunni Century 21 New Heritage - Hampshire

    • /28

      Est $422,262 Not Listed For Sale

      17605 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17605 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $248,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 6th St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1001 6th St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Patino-Morales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $197,844 Not Listed For Sale

      813 W Metzen St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      813 W Metzen St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jensen Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /49

      Est $572,213 Not Listed For Sale

      25602 Nilsen Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25602 Nilsen Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Bellantuono Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /19

      Est $316,583 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Walker St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      8001 Walker St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Brooks @ Properties

    • /60

      Est $525,932 Not Listed For Sale

      25308 Perkins Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      25308 Perkins Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Arzer Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Est $213,390 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      109 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Peterson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $263,697 Not Listed For Sale

      509 W Blaine St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      509 W Blaine St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Keefe Compass

    • /24

      Est $213,144 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Church St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      406 Church St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /33

      Est $104,434 Not Listed For Sale

      10405 Alden Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10405 Alden Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Keefe Compass

    • /18

      Est $181,270 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Park St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      401 E Park St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /18

      Est $225,016 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Blaine St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      606 E Blaine St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Toepper Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /37

      Est $301,377 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Galvin Pkwy Unit 1, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      304 Galvin Pkwy Unit 1, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Larson Redfin Corporation

    • /20

      Est $293,557 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Garfield St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      701 Garfield St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    • /20

      Est $170,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lincoln St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Lincoln St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /34

      Est $367,706 Not Listed For Sale

      22715 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22715 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

• /26

      Est $599,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Dunham Woods Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2701 Dunham Woods Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pope ABR, Real Estate Broker - Relo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $198,492 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Thompson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      205 E Thompson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /14

      Est $452,615 Not Listed For Sale

      18607 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18607 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tanzillo Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /20

      Est $207,287 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Washington St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      106 E Washington St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /14

      Est $247,777 Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Jefferson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      800 N Jefferson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $193,437 Not Listed For Sale

      607 3rd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      607 3rd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /37

      Est $360,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Hawthorne St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3708 Hawthorne St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    • /53

      Est $446,444 Not Listed For Sale

      18417 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18417 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabina Ephraim Compass

    • /10

      Est $508,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Pagles Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3013 Pagles Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /33

      Est $284,299 Not Listed For Sale

      26015 Streit Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26015 Streit Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cawley @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $619,451 Not Listed For Sale

      20307 Streit Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20307 Streit Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bellairs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $219,851 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Pine St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6002 Pine St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

• /27

      Est $282,716 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Marengo Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      332 Marengo Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Berman CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /16

      Est $203,792 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Sandy Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      543 Sandy Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Mowbray @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $208,996 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Sandy Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      569 Sandy Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Williams eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $448,715 Not Listed For Sale

      19213 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19213 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /46

      Est $379,386 Not Listed For Sale

      8519 Nolan St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8519 Nolan St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Newbold RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $455,097 Not Listed For Sale

      8518 Reese Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8518 Reese Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /32

      Est $215,443 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      702 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Flores eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $286,773 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Brown St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1990
      811 E Brown St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /42

      Est $275,185 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Little John Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      607 Little John Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Perkins Brokerocity Inc

    • /40

      Est $262,894 Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Hayes St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      800 N Hayes St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Butenschoen CENTURY 21 New Heritage

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home