908

Recently Sold Homes in 35749

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $258,150

    Sold May 05, 2026

    117 Carillo Ln, Toney, AL 35773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,794

    Lennar Kendall Trails

    117 Carillo Ln, Toney, AL 35773
  • /30

    $389,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    385 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    385 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    206 Jim McLemore Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,073

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cox RE/MAX Unlimited

    206 Jim McLemore Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /10

    $270,095

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1000 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mason Davidson Homes LLC 4

    1000 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /35

    $341,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    131 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    131 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    29803 Copperpenny Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,661

    Last Listing Agent Carmen McPherson Kendall James Realty

    29803 Copperpenny Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /33

    $342,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    126 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    126 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    226 Barnstable Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,507

    Last Listing Agent Ainsley Runels BHHS Rise Real Estate

    226 Barnstable Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    196 Wilbanks Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,999

    Last Listing Agent Lottie Partridge Innovative Realty Solutions

    196 Wilbanks Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    226 Waterbrook Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,419

    Last Listing Agent Anita Jones-Eldridge Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    226 Waterbrook Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /28

    $268,165

    Sold May 11, 2026

    137 Harvest Moon Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tameka Goree SDH Alabama LLC

    137 Harvest Moon Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /26

    $308,205

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    109 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    109 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2.3 Acres Wall Triana Hwy, Harvest, AL 35749

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $64,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Stallworth Stallworth Real Estate

    2.3 Acres Wall Triana Hwy, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /35

    $342,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    390 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    390 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /43

    $327,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    27969 Chalmers Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McAlister Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    27969 Chalmers Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    109 Elmhurst Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,942

    Last Listing Agent David Barnett Elevate Realty

    109 Elmhurst Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /31

    $307,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    123 Lady Slipper Bend, Harvest, AL 35773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney White Kendall James Realty

    123 Lady Slipper Bend, Harvest, AL 35773
  • /39

    $517,400

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    113 Vanguard St, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,638

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holman eXp Realty LLC

    113 Vanguard St, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /47

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    111 Faith Loop, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,673

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McDavid Kendall James Realty

    111 Faith Loop, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /9

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    109 Ashby Pond Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Ranchers

    109 Ashby Pond Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /50

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    27683 Kim Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,991

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Stricklin RE/MAX Alliance

    27683 Kim Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /23

    $504,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16301 Bream Ave, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TY GOODE Davidson Homes LLC 4

    16301 Bream Ave, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /30

    $395,420

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    105 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    105 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $339,637

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    29126 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jackson Davidson Homes LLC 4

    29126 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /26

    $389,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    29258 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Creekside - Signature Series

    29258 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /50

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    115 Mustang Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,763

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Zwack Pizzato Keller Williams Horizon

    115 Mustang Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /46

    $370,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    107 Tyler Will Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,126

    Last Listing Agent Tere Calloway Capstone Realty

    107 Tyler Will Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /25

    $179,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16912 Wellhouse Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,729

    Last Listing Agent Linda Morgan Legend Realty Madison, LLC

    16912 Wellhouse Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14406 Wildflower Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Moran McNatt Real Estate and Auction

    14406 Wildflower Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /31

    $273,040

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15906 Glenncrest Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,785

    Last Listing Agent Liz Power Elements Realty LLC

    15906 Glenncrest Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    278 W Highlander Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,516

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tidwell Crue Realty

    278 W Highlander Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $328,007

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    29430 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jackson Davidson Homes LLC 4

    29430 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /37

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    164 Virtue Way, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ali Capstone Realty

    164 Virtue Way, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /22

    $354,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    110 Ashby Pond Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Ranchers

    110 Ashby Pond Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    442 Usher Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,763

    Last Listing Agent Amy Butler Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    442 Usher Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /15

    $354,680

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    114 Daniels Run Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Ranchers

    114 Daniels Run Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /22

    $343,330

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    121 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    121 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $153,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    16709 Wellhouse Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,209

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ruffin RE/MAX Unlimited

    16709 Wellhouse Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /6

    $254,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    186 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    186 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    29874 Abbeywood Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,339

    Last Listing Agent Sha Jarboe @Homes Realty Group

    29874 Abbeywood Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home