908

Recently Sold Homes in 35749

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $299,985

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1100 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Crowne Creek Village

    1100 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /21

    $294,490

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    188 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    188 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /18

    $308,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    144 Clydesdale Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,007

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marks RE/MAX Today

    144 Clydesdale Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /29

    $247,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    29820 Carriage Creek Cir NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,903

    Last Listing Agent Christa Duncan Crue Realty

    29820 Carriage Creek Cir NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /22

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    174 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    174 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /23

    $315,914

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16370 Blue Water Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TY GOODE Davidson Homes LLC 4

    16370 Blue Water Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $304,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    203 Sunhill Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Evermore Homes Carroll Green

    203 Sunhill Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /31

    $381,420

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    114 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    114 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /27

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    117 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    117 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    103 Willow Green Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,981

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Massey Capstone Realty

    103 Willow Green Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /23

    $361,063

    Sold May 11, 2026

    116 Daniels Run Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Ranchers

    116 Daniels Run Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /16

    $285,452

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    145 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Cottages

    145 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /7

    $281,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1118 Tanger Glen Trail NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Crowne Creek Village

    1118 Tanger Glen Trail NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /25

    $264,575

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    122 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trestle Point

    122 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /43

    $325,130

    Sold May 13, 2026

    28768 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Adams Homes LLC

    28768 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /37

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    125 Marlbrook Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia McGee Murphy Real Estate, LLC

    125 Marlbrook Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /37

    $292,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    28892 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,028

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Adams Homes LLC

    28892 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    109 Rain Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,050

    Last Listing Agent Robin Graham Capstone Realty

    109 Rain Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    145 Sager Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lockwood Crue Realty

    145 Sager Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /31

    $321,600

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    104 Glade Creek Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,107

    Last Listing Agent Kynan Donovan A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

    104 Glade Creek Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    28162 Ladson St, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 863 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McAlister Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    28162 Ladson St, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    139 Striker Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ali Capstone Realty

    139 Striker Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /20

    $259,650

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    167 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    167 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /22

    $289,827

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    101 Border Collie Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    101 Border Collie Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /49

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3549 Jeff Rd, Toney, AL 35773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,008

    Last Listing Agent Julie Laten CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Madison

    3549 Jeff Rd, Toney, AL 35773
  • /14

    $279,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    130 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,609

    130 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    135 Amelia Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,938

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Waye Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    135 Amelia Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    119 Summerfield Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,881

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Walker Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    119 Summerfield Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /17

    $264,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    129 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    129 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /10

    $303,400

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    210 Cobbdale Park Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Cottages

    210 Cobbdale Park Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /43

    $359,570

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14106 Creekwater Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Adams Homes LLC

    14106 Creekwater Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /30

    $348,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    346 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    346 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /15

    $298,325

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15641 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

    15641 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15567 Mizewell Ln NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

    15567 Mizewell Ln NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /31

    $285,661

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    28114 Caperton Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

28114 Caperton Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /12

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    176 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    176 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /32

    $315,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    132 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    132 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16786 Menefee Rd, Athens, AL 35613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,488

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble NXCEL Realty

    16786 Menefee Rd, Athens, AL 35613
  • /14

    $254,770

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    159 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    159 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /23

    $284,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    29494 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jackson Davidson Homes LLC 4

    29494 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home