$690,500
2702 Gingerview Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,774 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $249/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $682,194
Last Listing Agent Sarah Greenlee Morse TTR Sotheby's International Realty
2702 Gingerview Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401