$450,000
1903 Woodsboro Place, Edgewater, MD 21037
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,840 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $245/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $444,387
Last Listing Agent Vicki Mejia Fairfax Realty Premier
1903 Woodsboro Place, Edgewater, MD 21037