8,629

Haslett, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $96,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1715 Maple Ridge Rd Unit 2, Meridian Charter Township, MI 48840

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /59

      Est $368,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5247 Golden Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5247 Golden Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ledebuhr Musselman Realty Company

  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2436 Burcham Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,596

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    2436 Burcham Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /36

      Est $379,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5252 Golden Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5252 Golden Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /55

    $358,300 Sold May 12, 2025

    5659 Wood Valley Dr, Haslett, MI 48840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,250

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    5659 Wood Valley Dr, Haslett, MI 48840
    • /45

      Est $353,623 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 E Hidden Lake Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5291 E Hidden Lake Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Barrett Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • 5987 Martinus St, Haslett, MI 48840

    $195,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5987 Martinus St, Haslett, MI 48840

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,500

    Last Listing Agent Madison Churchill Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    5987 Martinus St, Haslett, MI 48840
    • /44

      Est $329,071 Not Listed For Sale

      5303 E Hidden Lake Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5303 E Hidden Lake Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /46

    $184,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3129 Birch Row Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,523

    Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    3129 Birch Row Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /53

      Est $433,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2464 Emerald Lake Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2464 Emerald Lake Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /27

    $500,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6206 Columbia St, Haslett, MI 48840

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,670

    Last Listing Agent Jodey Shepardson Custack Inspired Home LLC

    6206 Columbia St, Haslett, MI 48840
    • /34

      Est $469,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Quarry Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2228 Quarry Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Milner Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • 743 Gulick Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    743 Gulick Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,254

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Allen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    743 Gulick Rd, Haslett, MI 48840
    • /31

      Est $422,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Quarry Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2212 Quarry Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,800
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /24

    $200,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2512 Royce Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,249

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Russell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    2512 Royce Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /59

      Est $346,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Emerald Forest Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2410 Emerald Forest Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /52

    $180,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5359 Wild Oak Dr Unit 54, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,056

    Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    5359 Wild Oak Dr Unit 54, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /21

      Est $172,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 S Wild Blossom Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2450 S Wild Blossom Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /45

    $340,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5629 Bayonne Ave Unit 16, Haslett, MI 48840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,640

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5629 Bayonne Ave Unit 16, Haslett, MI 48840
    • /34

      Est $243,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 S Wild Blossom Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2436 S Wild Blossom Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /2

    $163,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $167,167

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Est $187,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Burcham Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2442 Burcham Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $192,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 S Wild Blossom Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2459 S Wild Blossom Ct, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Petroff Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /23

      Est $213,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Wild Oak Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5365 Wild Oak Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Olson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /20

      Est $237,947 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Wild Oak Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5429 Wild Oak Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $355,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Haversham Dr, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5285 Haversham Dr, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $461,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Downing St, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1609 Downing St, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Friddle Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /29

      Est $379,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Marsh Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5411 Marsh Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Merchant Zie Realty

    • /38

      Est $292,549 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Marsh Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5417 Marsh Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beckwith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /29

      Est $158,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Maple Ridge, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1760 Maple Ridge, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kevern Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /11

      Est $579,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Cornell Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5120 Cornell Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Shellhorn Century 21 Affiliated

    • /38

      Est $372,833 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Piper Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      498 Piper Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /28

      Est $450,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5340 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /50

      Est $362,286 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Piper Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      703 Piper Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Alford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /87

      Est $436,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Earliglow Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5517 Earliglow Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /63

      Est $443,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5563 Canoga Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5563 Canoga Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /36

      Est $318,477 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Creekwood Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5618 Creekwood Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lycos & Lott - Emily Lott RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5548 Wood Valley Dr, Haslett, MI 48840

      Est $373,746 Not Listed For Sale

      5548 Wood Valley Dr, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5548 Wood Valley Dr, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /60

      Est $422,161 Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Creekwood Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5639 Creekwood Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /36

      Est $396,768 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Shoesmith Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      365 Shoesmith Rd, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rous Free Range Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home