Luxury Homes for Sale in Hattiesburg, MS
-
-
-
$149,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,461 Sq Ft
907 Wedgewood Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
907 Wedgewood Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39401James Jackson EXIT Realty Integrity First
-
$147,500
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
716 Montrose Ave, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
716 Montrose Ave, Hattiesburg, MS 39401David Sartin Ascension Realty LLC
-
$147,000
- Land
- 1.05 Acres
- $140,000 per Acre
Lot 9 Audra Hills, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
Lot 9 Audra Hills, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$145,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,276 Sq Ft
103 5th Ave, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
103 5th Ave, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Allison Deus TAD Real Estate Agency
-
$142,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,653 Sq Ft
542 Southgate Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
542 Southgate Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Braden Witcher Real Broker
-
$139,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,360 Sq Ft
212 N 19th Ave, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
212 N 19th Ave, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Yuv Yuv Main Street Realty
-
$135,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
2900 Lincoln Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
2900 Lincoln Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
Kristynna Clark
Coldwell Banker Don Nace, Inc.
(601) 673-2411
-
$135,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
809 Quinn St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
809 Quinn St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Lisa Wells Wells Realty LLC
-
$134,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
229 Sam Rayburn Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
229 Sam Rayburn Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
Chip Grenn
Coldwell Banker Don Nace, Inc.
(601) 327-3544
-
$134,900
- Land
- 29,620 Sq Ft
- $198,382 per Acre
4805 W 4th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
4805 W 4th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$132,900
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
214 Gamble St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
214 Gamble St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Kirby Harrell EXIT Realty Integrity First
-
$130,000
- Land
- 4 Acres
- $32,500 per Acre
0000 Brewer, Hattiesburg, MS 39475
0000 Brewer, Hattiesburg, MS 39475 -
$130,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $13,000 per Acre
165 Sandy Run Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
165 Sandy Run Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$130,000
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $43,333 per Acre
lot 6 Bell Tower, Hattiesburg, MS 39426
lot 6 Bell Tower, Hattiesburg, MS 39426 -
$129,900
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
924 W 6th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
924 W 6th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Joe Brumfield Vines Realty & Land
-
$125,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,452 Sq Ft
73 Rouse Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
73 Rouse Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Charles Dawe
Keller Williams
(601) 675-5175
-
$125,000
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,280 Sq Ft
113 Conti St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
113 Conti St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Eric Mcmillan Red Fox Realty
-
$124,900
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
303 Vernon Dahmer Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
303 Vernon Dahmer Dr, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Jeff Palmer
Century 21 Alliance
(601) 706-8328
-
$120,000
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
0B Riverwood Blvd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
0B Riverwood Blvd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401 -
$120,000
- Land
- 1.7 Acres
- $70,588 per Acre
000 Woodlands Trace, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
000 Woodlands Trace, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$119,977
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,325 Sq Ft
936 W 6th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
936 W 6th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Tommy Majek Metro Realty, LLC
-
$119,900
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
Lot GF 6 Madewood Ct, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
Lot GF 6 Madewood Ct, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$119,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,130 Sq Ft
138 App Slade Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
138 App Slade Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Chris Ballard Tide & Timber Realty
-
-
$115,900
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,252 Sq Ft
814 Quinn St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
814 Quinn St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Shyra Galloway
EXIT By Faith Realty
(601) 803-2237
-
$115,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
609 River St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
609 River St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Kendra Breland Classic Southern Realty
-
$115,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
115 Conti St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
115 Conti St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Eric Mcmillan Red Fox Realty
-
$115,000
- Land
- 17.2 Acres
- $6,686 per Acre
NHN Larry Goff Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
NHN Larry Goff Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39401 -
$114,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
4803 W 4th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
4803 W 4th St, Hattiesburg, MS 39402Rebecca Campbell Epique Realty
-
$110,000
- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $100,000 per Acre
0 Wyatt St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
0 Wyatt St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401 -
$109,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $21,980 per Acre
00 Madison Place Blvd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
00 Madison Place Blvd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$105,000
- Land
- 1.87 Acres
- $56,150 per Acre
00 Mississippi 42, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
00 Mississippi 42, Hattiesburg, MS 39401 -
$104,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,646 Sq Ft
201 Mable St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
201 Mable St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
-
$100,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,115 Sq Ft
819 Duane St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
819 Duane St, Hattiesburg, MS 39401Dalton Selby RE/MAX Real Estate Partners
-
$100,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
0 Pecan Acres, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
0 Pecan Acres, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$99,500
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
121 J M Burge Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
121 J M Burge Rd, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
$99,500
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
0 King Rd Unit 136274, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
0 King Rd Unit 136274, Hattiesburg, MS 39402 -
Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14
Popular Home Searches in Hattiesburg, MS
Homebuyers in Hattiesburg often prioritize functional layouts, Southern style, and proximity to schools and medical centers.
- Want Southern charm? Check out farmhouse style or craftsman style homes around Midtown or The Avenues.
- Looking for easy access? Explore single-story homes or ranch-style homes throughout the metro area.
- Need space for work or hobbies? Search for homes with a garage or home office for flexibility.
- Enjoy hosting outdoors? Consider homes with a patio or yard for gatherings.
- Prefer something new? Browse new construction developments on the west side or Oak Grove area.
Hattiesburg Types of Homes for Sale
Hattiesburg Homes by Price
Hattiesburg Real Estate Listings