379

Recently Sold Homes in 71037

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8113 Dogwood Trail, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,113

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tubbs Diamond Realty & Associates

    8113 Dogwood Trail, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /40

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2433 Clearbrook Way, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,074

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Almond Century 21 Elite

    2433 Clearbrook Way, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /40

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    102 S Meadow Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,902

    Last Listing Agent Kari Pardue Epique Inc

    102 S Meadow Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /32

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    202 Espanita Blvd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,154

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Scott East Bank Real Estate

    202 Espanita Blvd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1507 Highway 614, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 36,459 Sq Ft
    • $53,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,020

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lindsey Better Homes And Gardens RE Lindsey Realty

    1507 Highway 614, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $408,975 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    705 Chandler Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Spivey East Bank Real Estate

    705 Chandler Rd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /20

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3612 Eliga Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,426

    Last Listing Agent Charles Horne RE/MAX Executive Realty

    3612 Eliga Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $242,675 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    425 Zinfandel Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    425 Zinfandel Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /30

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7436 Pecanwood Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,890

    Last Listing Agent Kade Wilcher Century 21 Elite

    7436 Pecanwood Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /16

    $45,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    247 Owl Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    247 Owl Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /34

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6231 Autumn Wood Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,544

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Scott East Bank Real Estate

    6231 Autumn Wood Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /38

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8503 Hollow Bluff Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,326

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    8503 Hollow Bluff Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    238 Sedgewick Ave, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,711

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Glasgow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    238 Sedgewick Ave, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /40

    $212,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    161 S Cloverleaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Van Ferguson Diamond Realty & Associates

    161 S Cloverleaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3406 Pine Haven Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,821

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Wax Diamond Realty & Associates

    3406 Pine Haven Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    525 Dogwood Ln S, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wardlaw Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    525 Dogwood Ln S, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /26

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    322 Blue Fox Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,087

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones IIM Realty Inc

    322 Blue Fox Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    210 S Cloverleaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Spivey East Bank Real Estate

    210 S Cloverleaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /3

    $123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4558 Pine Crest Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,121

    Last Listing Agent Hayli Cagle Keller Williams Northwest

    4558 Pine Crest Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /35

    $449,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9356 Dogwood Trail, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,927

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Spivey East Bank Real Estate

    9356 Dogwood Trail, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $118,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    158 Vickers Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,000

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Nguyen Century 21 Elite

    158 Vickers Rd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /10

    $96,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Oliver Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 3.67 Acres
    • $26,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keli Chreene 1 Percent Lists NWLA

    0 Oliver Rd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /8

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    309 W Mckinley Ave, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $51,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,091

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Diaz Vanhoof Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    309 W Mckinley Ave, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /16

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2596 Southcrest Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,703

    Last Listing Agent JoMonica Gaines Imperial Realty Group

    2596 Southcrest Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /38

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    571 E Trails End, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Nguyen Century 21 Elite

    571 E Trails End, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $262,530 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    145 Vienne Trace, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    145 Vienne Trace, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /36

    $312,865 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    568 Brunswick Gardens St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,624

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fayard Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    568 Brunswick Gardens St, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /31

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    320 N Hampton St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,706

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Davis Open Door Realty Group, LLC

    320 N Hampton St, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /3

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1455 Oliver Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 5.86 Acres
    • $23,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    1455 Oliver Rd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /21

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    115 Ashwood Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Friestad Friestad Realty

    115 Ashwood Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /29

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2611 Doe Ridge Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,450

    Last Listing Agent Paige Salas LA State Realty, LLC

    2611 Doe Ridge Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1134 Green Wood Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,542

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stevens Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1134 Green Wood Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /35

    $230,100 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    621 Alex Way, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,094

    Last Listing Agent Tina Balentine Century 21 Elite

    621 Alex Way, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7903 Cedar Creek Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,846

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Hill Hill Real Estate

    7903 Cedar Creek Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $179,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    215 Chimney Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,862

215 Chimney Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /33

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2 Woodfern Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,364

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Primeaux Realty, LLC

    2 Woodfern Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /28

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2903 Loriwood Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,805

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mccoy Diamond Realty & Associates

    2903 Loriwood Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /12

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Louisiana 614 Unit 20976538, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 2.63 Acres
    • $30,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mccoy Diamond Realty & Associates

    0 Louisiana 614 Unit 20976538, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /30

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1904 Wildwood Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,363

1904 Wildwood Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /5

    $256,019 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    194 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Legacy Pointe

    194 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home