505

Recently Sold Havasu Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1850 Hickory Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,692

    Last Listing Agent John Yolla High Octane Homes & Real Estate

    1850 Hickory Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
  • 12600 Havasu Lake Rd Unit 60, Needles, CA 92363

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12600 Havasu Lake Rd Unit 60, Needles, CA 92363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Fiala At the Lake Realty

    12600 Havasu Lake Rd Unit 60, Needles, CA 92363
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1911 E Troon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,640

    Last Listing Agent The Modern Deser Real Estate Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1911 E Troon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1789 Palo Verde Blvd S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,346

    Last Listing Agent Kate Warrick Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1789 Palo Verde Blvd S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /28

    $205,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1910 Swanson Ave Unit A19, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,643

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schmitz Queens Real Estate by Connie

    1910 Swanson Ave Unit A19, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /48

    $389,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    835 Fern Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,411

    Last Listing Agent THE HOME TEAM Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    835 Fern Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /52

    $118,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 324, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Caperon Coldwell Banker Realty

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 324, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /68

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1400 King Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Tassie eXp Realty

    1400 King Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1566 Palace Way Unit 27, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,906

1566 Palace Way Unit 27, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    465 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit C, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,105

    Last Listing Agent The Jennifer Luzzi Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    465 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit C, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2424 Manor Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,219

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2424 Manor Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 139, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mccraw Selman And Associates

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 139, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /24

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 311, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 311, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /23

    $274,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3037 Mescalero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Covino REMAX by the Lake

    3037 Mescalero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    470 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit C, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Woods eXp Realty, LLC

    470 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit C, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    212 Jade Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,621

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    212 Jade Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /6

    $226,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1921 Deer Run Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,067

1921 Deer Run Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 2280 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2280 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,994

    Last Listing Agent Jen Gesick LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2280 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /21

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1951 Biscayne Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,829

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Bell Brooks-Clark And Assoc.

    1951 Biscayne Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /57

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    555 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 257, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    555 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 257, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1428 Patrician Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,860

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shaffer Affinity Premier Properties, LLC

    1428 Patrician Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /13

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1841 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,767

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MUSELMAN Judy Muselman Properties

    1841 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /46

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    101 Mulberry Ave Unit 4, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,063

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    101 Mulberry Ave Unit 4, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    267 Sunflower Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,847

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hodges Coldwell Banker Realty

    267 Sunflower Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /35

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2412 Choate Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,837

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    2412 Choate Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /34

    $361,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1520 Sea Lancer Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Becky Scarpa Team Selman And Associates

    1520 Sea Lancer Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /38

    $123,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    555 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 103, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    555 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 103, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /41

    $217,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    539 Burkemo Ln Unit A3, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,956

539 Burkemo Ln Unit A3, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
  • /54

    $344,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    475 Sea Venture Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    475 Sea Venture Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2449 Angler Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,693

    Last Listing Agent Randy Shuffler Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2449 Angler Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /25

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    100 Mulberry Ave Unit 210, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,238

    Last Listing Agent G.R.I.T. Home Professionals Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    100 Mulberry Ave Unit 210, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /41

    $412,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1880 Glorietta Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,923

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1880 Glorietta Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /86

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1351 London Bridge Rd Unit 2, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,189

    Last Listing Agent Karla Dunavant Refuge Real Estate, Inc.

    1351 London Bridge Rd Unit 2, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /80

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1981 Deer Run Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,419

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1981 Deer Run Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /70

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1409 Electra Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,395

1409 Electra Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2245 Cosnina Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,099

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    2245 Cosnina Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /61

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1989 Mesquite Ave Unit 74, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,666

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Butkus Selman And Associates

    1989 Mesquite Ave Unit 74, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /17

    $212,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1851 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,384

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1851 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /27

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3101 Lake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgeann Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

    3101 Lake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /26

    $167,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2095 Mesquite Ave Unit 19, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent THE COLLINS TEAM Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2095 Mesquite Ave Unit 19, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home