505

Recently Sold Havasu Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1811 Duel Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,063

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1811 Duel Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /46

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2171 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,467

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quinn eXp Realty

    2171 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1989 Mesquite Ave Unit 32, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bath
    • 451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,671

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    1989 Mesquite Ave Unit 32, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /53

    $514,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2465 Palo Verde Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,542

    Last Listing Agent The Jennifer Luzzi Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2465 Palo Verde Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /53

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1790 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,564

    Last Listing Agent Bobby & Julie Lewis Team REMAX by the Lake

    1790 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /41

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3045 Ted Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan James Havasu Realty

    3045 Ted Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /54

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1881 Pinion Tree Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,277

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Moore Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1881 Pinion Tree Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
  • /51

    $857,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2174 Pima Dr N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,980

    Last Listing Agent Robert Varner Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2174 Pima Dr N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /52

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2257 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $533,000

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Swain Selman And Associates

    2257 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    777 Harrah Way Unit 101, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Collette Queens Real Estate by Connie

    777 Harrah Way Unit 101, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /38

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1874 E Troon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,333

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    1874 E Troon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /42

    $357,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2142 Senita Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,780

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2142 Senita Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2272 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2272 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /44

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2094 Mesquite Ave Unit 123, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,192

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Butkus Selman And Associates

    2094 Mesquite Ave Unit 123, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • 634 Teetsa Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    634 Teetsa Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,912

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Oldham US SOUTHWEST®

    634 Teetsa Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /79

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    155 El Rio Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,667

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Miller Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    155 El Rio Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1650 Smoketree Ave S Unit 202, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The LUX Realty Group Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1650 Smoketree Ave S Unit 202, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /43

    $488,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2401 Rainbow Ave N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,214

2401 Rainbow Ave N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /112

    $733,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    310 Pascaul Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,903

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewald Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    310 Pascaul Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /4

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2180 Goose Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $520,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Standsberry Paradise Sales & Management

    2180 Goose Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /20

    $278,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2408 Choate Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,312

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    2408 Choate Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /41

    $369,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2300 San Juan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,377

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

    2300 San Juan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /50

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1838 Montana Vista Unit C, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,773

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1838 Montana Vista Unit C, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /36

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2212 Kiowa Blvd N Unit 228, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,546

    Last Listing Agent Dyanne Schilling Coldwell Banker Realty

    2212 Kiowa Blvd N Unit 228, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2265 Ajo Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,141

    Last Listing Agent David Greenlee Century 21 Americana

    2265 Ajo Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /22

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3194 Joyce Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason Courson Havasu Realty

    3194 Joyce Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2230 Hillside Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,896

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Runyon Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2230 Hillside Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /34

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1775 Bimini Ln Unit E4, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,471

    Last Listing Agent Carry Brentner Realty Executives AZ Territory Prescott

    1775 Bimini Ln Unit E4, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    777 Harrah Way Unit 508, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,699

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schmitz Queens Real Estate by Connie

    777 Harrah Way Unit 508, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1705 Topaz Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,821

1705 Topaz Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /31

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1821 Montana Vista Unit A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,178

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gehrman Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1821 Montana Vista Unit A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /37

    $449,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1750 Papago Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,479

1750 Papago Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /39

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2413 San Juan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,607

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2413 San Juan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3037 Pero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    3037 Pero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    307 Barcelona Loop Unit 47, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,293

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Horton Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    307 Barcelona Loop Unit 47, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /57

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1490 Park Terrace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,637

    Last Listing Agent The Sandy Norman Team Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1490 Park Terrace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /54

    $1,409,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    614 Grand Island Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,159

    Last Listing Agent Varner & Associates Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    614 Grand Island Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    89 Acoma Blvd N Unit 19, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,057% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,629

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Faubion Coldwell Banker Realty

    89 Acoma Blvd N Unit 19, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /46

    $428,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    777 Harrah Way Unit 234, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF

    Current Estimated Value $435,592

777 Harrah Way Unit 234, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /49

    $605,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2348 Porpoise Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,374

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Brookshire Brookshire & Associates

    2348 Porpoise Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home