505

Recently Sold Havasu Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2335 Palo Verde Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,192

    Last Listing Agent Jen Poe REMAX by the Lake

    2335 Palo Verde Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /36

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1802 Combat Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,649

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Martin Selman And Associates

    1802 Combat Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /46

    $172,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3045 Erwin Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Carter Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    3045 Erwin Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /55

    $638,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1881 Westport Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,856

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Callagy Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1881 Westport Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /31

    $355,100

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1350 Beefeater Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,128

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1350 Beefeater Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 413 Tumamoc Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    413 Tumamoc Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,483

    Last Listing Agent Amber VanderJagt KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    413 Tumamoc Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /70

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    174 Smoketree Ave S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,447

    Last Listing Agent Bobby & Julie Lewis Team REMAX by the Lake

    174 Smoketree Ave S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /19

    $112,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 477, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Pope HomeSmart River Realty

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 477, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /78

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1810 Biscayne Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,849

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Collins RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    1810 Biscayne Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • 1640 Navigator Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1640 Navigator Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,903

    Last Listing Agent Jen Gesick LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1640 Navigator Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 2355 Flagship Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2355 Flagship Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,443

    Last Listing Agent David Greene Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2355 Flagship Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /61

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    302 Mulberry Cir, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,081

    Last Listing Agent Teri Tobar Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    302 Mulberry Cir, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    166 Smoketree Ave S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,211

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay German Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    166 Smoketree Ave S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    225 Coral Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,050

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Suarez-Villamil Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    225 Coral Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /37

    $619,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2420 E George Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,650

    Last Listing Agent Suzan James Havasu Realty

    2420 E George Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2475 N Kiowa Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $465,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,978

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    2475 N Kiowa Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /4

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2160 Sapphire St, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Denovan REMAX by the Lake

    2160 Sapphire St, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /46

    $789,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    607 Veneto Loop, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,539

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    607 Veneto Loop, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /10

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2145 Alta Vista Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,714

    Last Listing Agent Patty Caperon Coldwell Banker Realty

    2145 Alta Vista Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /63

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    433 London Bridge Rd Unit B202, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Cook Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    433 London Bridge Rd Unit B202, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /49

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3744 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,438

    Last Listing Agent Torrey Turner Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    3744 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /57

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    94 London Bridge Rd Unit 312, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,901

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Clark Brooks-Clark And Assoc.

    94 London Bridge Rd Unit 312, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /46

    $207,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1743 Los Lagos Dr Unit B, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,780

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Faubion Coldwell Banker Realty

    1743 Los Lagos Dr Unit B, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    256 Lake Havasu Ave S Unit A42, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,707

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    256 Lake Havasu Ave S Unit A42, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1629 Topaz Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,954

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    1629 Topaz Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2059 Guest Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,723

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Goudreau Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2059 Guest Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2104 Smoketree Ave N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,104

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2104 Smoketree Ave N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    320 Cypress Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $655,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,412

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    320 Cypress Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
  • /68

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1850 Kirk Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,593

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Van Ryn Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1850 Kirk Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /21

    $162,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1720 Bahama Ave Unit B2, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,999

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Horton Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1720 Bahama Ave Unit B2, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /9

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    470 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,762

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Woods eXp Realty, LLC

    470 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /9

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1847 E Tradition Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $763,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,758

    Last Listing Agent Karla Dunavant Refuge Real Estate, Inc.

    1847 E Tradition Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /87

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 488, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Harness LaFave Realty & Property Management

    601 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 488, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    463 N Lake Havasu Ave Unit D, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,779

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Runyon Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    463 N Lake Havasu Ave Unit D, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /63

    $689,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1800 Burgundy Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,221

    Last Listing Agent Bronwyn Comeau Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1800 Burgundy Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 565 Jones Dr Unit 3A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    565 Jones Dr Unit 3A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,963

565 Jones Dr Unit 3A, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
  • /65

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    330 Nautical Estates Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,013

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fischer Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    330 Nautical Estates Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    276 Lake Havasu Ave S Unit C25, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,432

    Last Listing Agent Colby Sedlar Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    276 Lake Havasu Ave S Unit C25, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /9

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1721 Mesquite Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $973,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,014

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    1721 Mesquite Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /22

    $408,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1848 Palo Verde Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,270

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea MacDonald REMAX by the Lake

    1848 Palo Verde Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home