5,580

Properties in ZIP Code 01835

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $732,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 S New St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 S New St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pazzanese Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $737,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      79-81 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79-81 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chapman Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $738,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-97 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95-97 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenito Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 M St Unit 60, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 M St Unit 60, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Colby Re Good Deeds Realty Partners

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lockwood St Unit 13, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Lockwood St Unit 13, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Corr Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rainbow Dr Unit 11, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Rainbow Dr Unit 11, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Moynihan Century 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $469,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM

    • /28

      Est $483,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Riverview St Unit 113, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 S Riverview St Unit 113, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,400
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Blanchette Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /42

      Est $404,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Farrwood Dr Unit 432, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      432 Farrwood Dr Unit 432, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Downs Compass

    • /25

      Est $414,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 S Riverview St Unit 54, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54 S Riverview St Unit 54, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mavroules Brophy RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $535,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Den Worth Bell Cir Unit 8, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Den Worth Bell Cir Unit 8, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $912,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Chadwick Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      529 Chadwick Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pazzanese Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $510,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lexington Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      48 Lexington Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Beauparlant Beauparlant Realty

    • /38

      Est $584,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Waldo Ct Unit 25, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 Waldo Ct Unit 25, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Vitta Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Blossom St Unit 76, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Blossom St Unit 76, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Amato Century 21 Your Way

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Sterling Ln Unit 82, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      82 Sterling Ln Unit 82, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Stonegate Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      41-43 Vernon St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41-43 Vernon St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Duff Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $458,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Valley View Ave Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      75 Valley View Ave Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Plecinoga Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /42

      Est $716,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      39-41 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      39-41 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jeon Compass

    • /37

      Est $833,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-12 Lockwood St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10-12 Lockwood St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pettoruto Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /35

      Est $575,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Denworth Bell Cir Unit 7, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Denworth Bell Cir Unit 7, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bourque Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $872,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Prospect St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9 S Prospect St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Peterson J. Barrett & Company

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bryant Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Bryant Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Fitzgerald Fitzgerald & Associates

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 River St, Haverhill, MA 01832

      • 14 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 River St, Haverhill, MA 01832

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,484,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hutchinson Churchill Properties

    • /28

      Est $485,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Salem St Unit A, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Salem St Unit A, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,467,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Lakeside Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 S Lakeside Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,394,755
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fruh Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $453,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Sterling Ln Unit 96, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      96 Sterling Ln Unit 96, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Klosowski Heather Klosowski Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $354,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Farrwood Dr Unit 18, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Farrwood Dr Unit 18, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kfoury Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $290,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Elm St Unit 123, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 S Elm St Unit 123, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Tynan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $405,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Farrwood Dr Unit 417, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      417 Farrwood Dr Unit 417, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Strandson Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /38

      Est $561,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Den Worth Bell Cir Unit 75, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      75 Den Worth Bell Cir Unit 75, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /42

      Est $1,028,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lyons Farm Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9 Lyons Farm Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Grasso William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $532,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hamel Way Unit 7, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Hamel Way Unit 7, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Giuliano Classified Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $529,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hamel Way Unit 5, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Hamel Way Unit 5, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Movement Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $543,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hamel Way Unit 27, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27 Hamel Way Unit 27, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Annaloro The Carroll Team

    • /30

      Est $739,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      7-9 Cogswell Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      7-9 Cogswell Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent North Point Home Group Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Parkview Ln Unit 3C, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Parkview Ln Unit 3C, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eve Katz Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $840,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /18

      Est $656,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rainbow Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Rainbow Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dena Dehullu Realty One Group Nest

    • /38

      Est $669,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rainbow Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Rainbow Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Cole eXp Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home