5,580

Properties in ZIP Code 01835

Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5-7 Vernon St Unit 5, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5-7 Vernon St Unit 5, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Nolan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /24

      Est $434,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cross Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      67 Cross Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $891,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mitchell Barrett Ln, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17 Mitchell Barrett Ln, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laudi Jimenez Acceptance Group WPI

    • /25

      Est $653,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Laurel Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      48 Laurel Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerrilynn Yemma RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $518,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      309 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Liotta Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /30

      Est $510,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      297 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /13

      Est $544,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      321 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Tuttle Moore-Tuttle & Company

    • /8

      Est $540,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      319 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Tuttle Moore-Tuttle & Company

    • /12

      Est $521,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Scalera Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /10

      Est $516,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Duff Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $531,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bertolino The North Shore Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $515,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Farrwood Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Haeyoon Jacobus Homesmart Success Realty

    • /29

      Est $733,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      56 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Noone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $751,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /12

      Est $755,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent XvK Landry Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $501,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Bradford St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sells Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $985,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Haymeadow Cir, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Haymeadow Cir, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dempsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /19

      Est $999,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Lexington Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      92 Lexington Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Emery Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $936,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Haymeadow Cir, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Haymeadow Cir, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,500
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rogers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /21

      Est $591,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rainbow Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 Rainbow Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Diodati eXp Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home