5,580

Properties in ZIP Code 01835

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $636,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 S Chestnut St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 S Chestnut St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abate & Ford Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Salem St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Salem St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Emery Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $862,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fosman Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /40

      Est $679,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Doane St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Doane St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Sparks Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $499,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Elmwood Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Elmwood Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Previte Classified Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $521,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 S Webster St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 S Webster St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mendonca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • /13

      Est $623,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      61 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Downey Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /23

      Est $377,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Central St Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      53 S Central St Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Tynan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $378,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Central St Unit 1, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      53 S Central St Unit 1, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

• /19

      Est $519,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Elmwood Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Elmwood Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Doherty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $860,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      71 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalina Fantini Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $512,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Brook St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 S Brook St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fisichelli Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /22

      Est $513,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cottage Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Cottage Place, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bannister Uptown Realty

    • /17

      Est $411,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      30 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tisbert Susan J. Tisbert Realty

    • /22

      Est $482,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Golden RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $483,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Kimball St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      42 S Kimball St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Frisone Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $511,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      6 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen DeVitto Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $416,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Central Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Central Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Matthews Schruender Realty

    • /31

      Est $714,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ferry St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 Ferry St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /35

      Est $492,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clara Mannell Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /36

      Est $501,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Salem St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      16 Salem St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Joy Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /32

      Est $525,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Farrwood Dr Unit 311, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      311 Farrwood Dr Unit 311, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Williamson J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $505,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Twin Brooks Cir Unit 15, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Twin Brooks Cir Unit 15, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yeastedt RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $400,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Farrwood Dr Unit 416, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      416 Farrwood Dr Unit 416, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Saba William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /15

      Est $405,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sterling Ln Unit 29, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Sterling Ln Unit 29, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Solimine The Carroll Team

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Brook St Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 S Brook St Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,100
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brown Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /12

      Est $393,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Farrwood Dr Unit 70, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      70 Farrwood Dr Unit 70, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Azzi Mireille Azzi

    • /27

      Est $547,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carrington Way Unit 4C, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Carrington Way Unit 4C, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $541,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cross Rd Unit 10, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Cross Rd Unit 10, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shripad Nandurbarkar Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /17

      Est $498,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ferry Rd Unit 101, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Ferry Rd Unit 101, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justine Maguire eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $585,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      44 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Matos Coldwell Banker Realty Salem

    • /33

      Est $428,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Farrwood Dr Unit 420, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      420 Farrwood Dr Unit 420, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Martiroso Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 S Main St Unit H/18, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      277 S Main St Unit H/18, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /19

      Est $783,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Comanche Cir Unit 4, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Comanche Cir Unit 4, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Myles Standish Dr Unit 11, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Myles Standish Dr Unit 11, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy London Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Salem St Unit 1, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Salem St Unit 1, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Emery Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-20 S Lincoln St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18-20 S Lincoln St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Donahue Scott Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Denworth Bell Cir Unit 35B, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      94 Denworth Bell Cir Unit 35B, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Traficante

    • /20

      Est $468,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cross Rd Unit 65, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      65 Cross Rd Unit 65, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Salvi Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /23

      Est $704,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      6 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Emery Diamond Key Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home