25,474

Haverhill, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $290,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Parkview Ln Unit B, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Parkview Ln Unit B, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Consoli Consoli Realty Group

  • /32

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    389 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,249

    Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    389 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /26

      Est $293,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Parkview Ln Unit A, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Parkview Ln Unit A, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith Keller Williams Realty Evolution

  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    28 Windsor St, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,737

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guerra-Pearson Diamond Key Real Estate

    28 Windsor St, Haverhill, MA 01830
    • /34

      Est $602,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Greystone Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Greystone Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Parziale Rigattieri Tessa Parziale Real Estate

  • /42

    $853,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    211 S Main St, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,047

    Last Listing Agent Sladic Pajazetovic

    211 S Main St, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /41

      Est $514,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Salem St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Salem St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Handel Ian Handel Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    70 Casablanca Ct Unit 70, Haverhill, MA 01832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steele RE/MAX Beacon

    70 Casablanca Ct Unit 70, Haverhill, MA 01832
    • /20

      Est $520,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Green St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 S Green St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Beatrice Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /20

    $428,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    812 S Main St, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,054

    Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    812 S Main St, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /27

      Est $602,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Pine St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 S Pine St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Corkum Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    53 Brockton Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,177

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Vogt William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    53 Brockton Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830
    • /20

      Est $528,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 S Chestnut St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 S Chestnut St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McLennan Century 21 McLennan & Company

  • /15

    $367,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12 Casablanca Ct, Haverhill, MA 01832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,025

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Leccese Century 21 North East

    12 Casablanca Ct, Haverhill, MA 01832
    • /33

      Est $675,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chapman Four Points Real Estate, LLC

  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21 Wingate St Unit 303, Haverhill, MA 01832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,904

    Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    21 Wingate St Unit 303, Haverhill, MA 01832
    • /22

      Est $450,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Pine St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 S Pine St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny M. Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    52 Summer St Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,959

    Last Listing Agent Justine Maguire eXp Realty

    52 Summer St Unit 2, Haverhill, MA 01830
    • /31

      Est $397,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      23 S Grove St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Buckley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

  • /42

    $889,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13 Towne Hill Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,414

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    13 Towne Hill Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /21

      Est $696,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 S Central St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Amoroso Thomas J. Amoroso, P.C.

  • /42

    $699,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17 Scotland Heights Rd, Haverhill, MA 01832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,385

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Silverio eXp Realty

    17 Scotland Heights Rd, Haverhill, MA 01832
    • /25

      Est $500,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Charles St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 S Charles St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Butler Century 21 North East

  • /32

    $499,777

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    34 7th Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,839

    Last Listing Agent Carl Bletzer Bletzer Realty

    34 7th Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830
    • /41

      Est $653,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Railroad St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Railroad St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    380 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,546

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lemay Real Broker MA, LLC

    380 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /34

      Est $656,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      12 S Warren St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Street Keller Williams Realty Evolution

  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    301 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,895

    Last Listing Agent Joan Fitzgibbons Schruender Realty

    301 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /38

      Est $627,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Railroad St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Railroad St, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Ospina eXp Realty

  • /42

    $685,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    81 Hamilton Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,587

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Willis Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    81 Hamilton Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830
    • /33

      Est $423,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Westchester Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27 Westchester Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mahoney Diamond Key Real Estate

  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    32 Harding Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,590

    Last Listing Agent Debra Divincenzo Diamond Key Real Estate

    32 Harding Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /24

      Est $420,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Westchester Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Westchester Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mahoney Diamond Key Real Estate

  • /29

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    440 North Ave Unit 173, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

440 North Ave Unit 173, Haverhill, MA 01830
    • /35

      Est $442,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hartswood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Hartswood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mahoney Diamond Key Real Estate

  • /32

    $244,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    72 River St Unit 1, Haverhill, MA 01832

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Becker Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    72 River St Unit 1, Haverhill, MA 01832
    • /35

      Est $551,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hartswood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Hartswood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mahoney Diamond Key Real Estate

  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,912

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Duff Diamond Key Real Estate

    15 Blossom St, Haverhill, MA 01835
    • /40

      Est $533,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hartswood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Hartswood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Duchesne LPT Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    70 Washington St Unit 108, Haverhill, MA 01832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,151

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Crowell LAER Realty Partners

    70 Washington St Unit 108, Haverhill, MA 01832

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home