2,509

Haverstraw, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Broad St Unit 3, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      21 Broad St Unit 3, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Reynolds Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Middle St, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Middle St, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $685,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Leeward Dr Unit 10, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Leeward Dr Unit 10, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Steffanato Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $652,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leeward Dr Unit 8, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Leeward Dr Unit 8, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $320,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Union St, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Union St, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wanamaker Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Gurnee Ave Unit 2 FL, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      97 Gurnee Ave Unit 2 FL, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Amaro Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2501 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Smolev GDC Sales & Marketing, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2521 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gurnee Ave Unit TOP FLOOR, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      34 Gurnee Ave Unit TOP FLOOR, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Maple Ave, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      92 Maple Ave, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Squillante Weichert REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Leeward Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3407 Leeward Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Broadway, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Broadway, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Chaplin Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1415 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Clove Ave Unit H, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Clove Ave Unit H, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Vasquez Roundhouse Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dowd St Unit D8, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      100 Dowd St Unit D8, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $635,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Riverside Ave Unit 1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      54 Riverside Ave Unit 1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Healy Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1116 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $550,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Broadway, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      151 Broadway, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Luann Panebianco Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw Town, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4210 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw Town, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Marrinan Kevin M. Marrinan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dowd St Unit C14, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 Dowd St Unit C14, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw Town, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4218 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw Town, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Marrinan Kevin M. Marrinan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Gurnee Ave Unit B, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 Gurnee Ave Unit B, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $749,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Broadway Unit 2, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Broadway Unit 2, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Hudson Ave Unit 3B, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      176 Hudson Ave Unit 3B, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Vasquez Roundhouse Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Broadway Unit suite 2, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,964 Sq Ft
      1 Broadway Unit suite 2, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ocher Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Broadway Unit Suite 1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,964 Sq Ft
      1 Broadway Unit Suite 1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw Town, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4301 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw Town, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Marrinan Kevin M. Marrinan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Broadway Unit A, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 Broadway Unit A, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Betzaida Vericain Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2519 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Route 9w Unit 4D, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      175 Route 9w Unit 4D, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Allison Ave, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Allison Ave, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Betzaida Vericain Q Home Sales

    • 100 Dowd St Unit D1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dowd St Unit D1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      100 Dowd St Unit D1, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Leeward Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3216 Leeward Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westside Ave, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      4 Westside Ave, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Broadway, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 5,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      173 Broadway, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 First St Unit 1 north, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      48 First St Unit 1 north, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Broad St Unit 2A, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Broad St Unit 2A, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Nelson Atlantic Hudson Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1123 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,500

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mountain Ct, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Mountain Ct, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCabe Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $684,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 New Main St, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      69 New Main St, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Regina Mayer Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home