12,663

Properties in ZIP Code 18428

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $318,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ridgewood Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Ridgewood Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colette Trail Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty

    • /47

      Est $424,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Parkwood Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Parkwood Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,100
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Luciani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate - Hawley

    • /23

      Est $390,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Comanche Pass, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      131 Comanche Pass, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,011
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kistle Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /31

      Est $245,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hendricks Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      113 Hendricks Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Collins Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /60

      Est $298,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Romaine Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      111 Romaine Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Cooper CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Lords Valley

    • /63

      Est $198,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Towpath Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      705 Towpath Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGinnis Coldwell Banker Lakeview Realtors

    • /47

      Est $333,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Owego Turnpike, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2714 Owego Turnpike, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cole Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /38

      Est $389,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Applewood Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Applewood Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Wheatley Iron Valley R E Innovate

    • /11

      Est $248,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 West Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42 West Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 893% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elena Nouri Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • /45

      Est $235,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Berry Hill Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      178 Berry Hill Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gelderman Iron Valley R E Innovate

    • /20

      Est $417,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 White Birch Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 White Birch Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Connors Coldwell Banker Lakeview Realtors

    • /43

      Est $361,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sheridan Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 Sheridan Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /29

      Est $244,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Stuart Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Stuart Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

    • /61

      Est $582,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Shore Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41 E Shore Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

    • /52

      Est $234,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sunrise Trail, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      142 Sunrise Trail, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave & Marie Kovaleski RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $156,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 3rd Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 3rd Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Seeman Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /46

      Est $270,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 1st St, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      606 1st St, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Clauss Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /25

      Est $335,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Coyote Ridge, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31 Coyote Ridge, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coutts Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /52

      Est $288,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oakwood Terrace, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Oakwood Terrace, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Langendoerfer RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $326,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Skyview Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      72 Skyview Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stevens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /38

      Est $271,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chipmunk Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Chipmunk Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schutte, Realtor Realty Executives Exceptional Hawley

    • /31

      Est $322,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hemlock Ln, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Hemlock Ln, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paladino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /27

      Est $280,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lake Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      208 Lake Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,400
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Menotti Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • /25

      Est $378,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Spring St, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      406 Spring St, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr Simple Choice Realty INC., DBA HomeZu

    • /68

      Est $386,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Eastwood Cir, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Eastwood Cir, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Luciani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /76

      Est $347,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Oak Hill Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      186 Oak Hill Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Nistad Wallenpaupack Realty

    • /32

      Est $366,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Madden Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      248 Madden Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    • /30

      Est $277,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Friendship Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      141 Friendship Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fellowship Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      202 Fellowship Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justine Eichner Iron Valley R E Tri-State

    • /64

      Est $151,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lake View Cir, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      133 Lake View Cir, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Nistad Wallenpaupack Realty

    • /32

      Est $253,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Sunset Hill Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      206 Sunset Hill Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Makayla McCord Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /48

      Est $887,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Sunset Shore Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      313 Sunset Shore Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /17

      Est $150,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bear Run Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 Bear Run Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liquori Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /66

      Est $441,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Atlantic Ave, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      109 Atlantic Ave, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Katz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /55

      Est $413,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Engvaldsen Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      438 Engvaldsen Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warfield Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • /3

      Est $144,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Towpath Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1970
      983 Towpath Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Iron Valley R E Innovate

    • /74

      Est $240,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Creek Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      133 Creek Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Meagher RE/MAX

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Golf View Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      112 Golf View Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Chupko Keller Williams Scranton Wilkes-Barre

    • /34

      Est $216,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cloudcrest Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      122 Cloudcrest Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Ryan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /53

      Est $310,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Lamplighter Ln, Lackawaxen, PA 18435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      159 Lamplighter Ln, Lackawaxen, PA 18435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim G. Stevens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home