270

Recently Sold Homes in 90250

Section Image
  • 11803 Chanera Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $685,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11803 Chanera Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,369

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Martinez Century 21 Masters

    11803 Chanera Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /35

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3717 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,557

    Last Listing Agent Heba Abulazm Real Estate Source, Inc.

    3717 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5468 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $760,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5468 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,012

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rusnell Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    5468 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 14000 Cerise Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $610,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14000 Cerise Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,492

    Last Listing Agent Joel Kott Kott & Company, Inc.

    14000 Cerise Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 13131 Park Place Unit 102, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,285,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13131 Park Place Unit 102, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,474

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    13131 Park Place Unit 102, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 2423 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $800,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2423 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,062

    Last Listing Agent Shon Killman CURB

    2423 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /2

    $1,610,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4317 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    4317 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /32

    $850,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5510 W 149th Place Unit 10, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,980

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Saenz Estate Properties

    5510 W 149th Place Unit 10, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5324 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,410,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5324 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,738

    Last Listing Agent Shane Falkenstein Beach City Brokers

    5324 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /31

    $775,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4509 W 136th St Unit A & B, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,737

    Last Listing Agent Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    4509 W 136th St Unit A & B, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5254 W 127th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $850,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5254 W 127th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,208

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jenkins Andalusian Creek Property Management

    5254 W 127th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /31

    $760,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2533 W 118th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,095

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Harleaux Golden Key Real Estate

    2533 W 118th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4837 W 117th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $900,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4837 W 117th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,144

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gomez Keller Williams Realty

    4837 W 117th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5531 Palm Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5531 Palm Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $743/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,473

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Babros Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    5531 Palm Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 11909 Cedar Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $587,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    11909 Cedar Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,455

    Last Listing Agent Rick Rhilinger KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    11909 Cedar Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 11714 Atkinson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $904,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11714 Atkinson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,553

    Last Listing Agent Jeong Bang Peninsula Realty, Inc.

    11714 Atkinson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 13708 Judah Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,665,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13708 Judah Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,065/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,827

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Barela Barela Investments Inc

    13708 Judah Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 14117 Hindry Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $2,200,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14117 Hindry Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,084,023

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gillespie Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    14117 Hindry Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5430 W 123rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,760,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5430 W 123rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,200

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    5430 W 123rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 3830 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $730,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3830 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,606

    Last Listing Agent Susie Park Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3830 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5174 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $835,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5174 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,187

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT AUSTIN THE SOFIA REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5174 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 2425 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $815,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2425 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,350

    Last Listing Agent Lance Smith RUMFORD AND SMITH REALTY GROUP

    2425 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11922 Manor Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 12 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 6,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    11922 Manor Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 3812 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $649,300 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3812 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,942

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hernandez SimpliHOM

    3812 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4904 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $855,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4904 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,169

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rotella Century 21 Coastal Properties

    4904 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 14412 1/2 Lemoli Ave Unit 6, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $620,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14412 1/2 Lemoli Ave Unit 6, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,776

    Last Listing Agent Rob Regan Keller Williams Coastal Proper

    14412 1/2 Lemoli Ave Unit 6, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4752 W 136th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $645,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4752 W 136th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • Land
    • 7,383 Sq Ft
    • $3,805,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,250

    Last Listing Agent Diane Valine West Realty

    4752 W 136th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 14504 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $775,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14504 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,105

    Last Listing Agent Maria Daikovich SUPREME INVESTMENT CORP

    14504 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 13914 Grevillea Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $840,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13914 Grevillea Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,891

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ding Compass

    13914 Grevillea Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 11537 Tarron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $790,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11537 Tarron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,933

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Adams Nexgen Realtors

    11537 Tarron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4761 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $780,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4761 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,022

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brito Compass

    4761 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 12621 Costa Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12621 Costa Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,673

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Keller Williams Realty

    12621 Costa Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5116 W 130th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $850,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5116 W 130th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,801

    Last Listing Agent John Skulick Beach City Brokers

    5116 W 130th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5429 Strand Unit 101, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,390,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5429 Strand Unit 101, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,424

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Engle Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5429 Strand Unit 101, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /17

    $820,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2041 Saint Andrews Way, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,019

    Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Manning & Associates Real Estate Services

    2041 Saint Andrews Way, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /31

    $1,170,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11830 Manor Dr Unit A, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,201

    Last Listing Agent Regina Hooks Robert Pitts Luxury Estates

    11830 Manor Dr Unit A, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 13204 Isis Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13204 Isis Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,469

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Lynne RE/MAX One

    13204 Isis Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4456 W 140th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,315,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    4456 W 140th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,073

    Last Listing Agent Ann Shumbo Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    4456 W 140th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5320 W 142nd Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,337,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5320 W 142nd Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,982

    Last Listing Agent Tashia Hinchliffe Estate Properties

    5320 W 142nd Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 12421 Ramona Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $645,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12421 Ramona Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,255

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Crochet eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    12421 Ramona Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home