Est $341,830 Not Listed For Sale
353 Orchard Cir, Hayden, AL 35079
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,150 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $130/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $279,000
- Nov 15, 2021
Last Listing Agent Josh Vernon Keller Williams Realty Vestavia