5,303

Hayden, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Runway Dr Unit 1 1295118, Hayden, AL 35079

      0 Runway Dr Unit 1 1295118, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,604
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bennefield RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $266,686 Not Listed For Sale

      185 High Rock Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      185 High Rock Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sloan White Real Estate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $296,491 Not Listed For Sale

      682 White Water Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      682 White Water Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Keel LEGACY REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /29

      Est $413,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9222 State Highway 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9222 State Highway 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lana McAlpin RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $217,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Highway 5, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5025 Highway 5, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Rush RealtySouth

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      7151 State Highway 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7151 State Highway 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Woods RealtySouth

    • /19

      Est $314,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Mount View Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2301 Mount View Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McAuley RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guinns Cove Rd Unit 1276635, Hayden, AL 35079

      0 Guinns Cove Rd Unit 1276635, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Shute Webb & Company Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 County Highway 11, Hayden, AL 35079

      11 County Highway 11, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Quinn RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U S Highway 31 Unit 897966, Warrior, AL 35180

      0 U S Highway 31 Unit 897966, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sanderson Joseph Carter Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Highway 5, Hayden, AL 35079

      0 County Highway 5, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy St. John ERA Waldrop Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $217,316 Not Listed For Sale

      845 County Highway 7, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      845 County Highway 7, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Brown RealtySouth

    • /36

      Est $161,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5099 Alabama 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5099 Alabama 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jenkins eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /21

      Est $206,400 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Frances Ln, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50 Frances Ln, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Brown RealtySouth

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oscar Bradford Rd Unit 1279241, Hayden, AL 35079

      0 Oscar Bradford Rd Unit 1279241, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jennings Keller Williams-Jasper

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9232 State Highway 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9232 State Highway 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lana McAlpin RealtySouth

    • /12

      Est $266,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Oscar Bradford Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2714 Oscar Bradford Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sanderson Joseph Carter Realty

    • /30

      Est $231,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Graves Gap Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3757 Graves Gap Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reba Main RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 112 Ridge Dr Unit 112, Blount Springs, AL 35079

      Lot 112 Ridge Dr Unit 112, Blount Springs, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 553 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mealer Keller Williams Metro North

    • /36

      Est $245,682 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Valley Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      404 Valley Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julee Knox RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $279,650 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Orchard Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      156 Orchard Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damita Tymes Residential Movement RE Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Oscar Bradford Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2955 Oscar Bradford Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,555
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Wise A1 Wise Realty

    • /20

      Est $220,024 Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Graves Gap Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3695 Graves Gap Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Williams Keller Williams

    • /23

      Est $235,706 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Holt Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      929 Holt Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sanderson Joseph Carter Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Oscar Bradford Rd Unit 1, Hayden, AL 35079

      2435 Oscar Bradford Rd Unit 1, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Adair Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /5

      Est $155,429 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Campbell Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Campbell Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Glover Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $205,164 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Teal Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      61 Teal Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn O'Toole RealtySouth

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Hidden Meadows Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      390 Hidden Meadows Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reba Main RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      722 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Edwards Sold South Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7214 Alabama 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7214 Alabama 160, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,700
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pate EXIT Realty Crossroads

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Holt Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1079 Holt Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Drinkard RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $198,690 Not Listed For Sale

      612 McCoy Mountain Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      612 McCoy Mountain Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $261,801 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Spring Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 Spring Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Walker Home Team Keller Williams Metro North

    • /3

      Est $207,620 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ed Sanders RealtySouth

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Graves Gap Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1092 Graves Gap Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,900
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rich ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /45

      Est $351,011 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Magnolia Dr, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      255 Magnolia Dr, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shirley George LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Main St, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      243 Main St, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,872

      Last Listing Agent Mark Caudell AL_GALMLS

    • /19

      Est $303,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Mountain Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1785 Mountain Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Ridener RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 River Hills Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91 River Hills Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Phillips Keller Williams-Jasper

    • /46

      Est $374,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2277 Mount View Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2277 Mount View Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rouse RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home