15,735

Hayden, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $404,262 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Spirea Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 E Spirea Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wade Jacklin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

  • /24

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $53,892 per Acre

    NNA N Corbin Hill Rd, Hayden Lake, ID 83835

    Nestled in North Idaho's serene landscape, this 5.01-acre parcel offers tranquility and seclusion. With access to nearby USFS roads, adventure awaits in the Coeur d'Alene National Forest and beyond. Whether you prefer ATV, UTV, or snowmobile, Idaho's stunning terrain is yours to explore. Build your dream retreat amidst mature trees and scenic views of Rathdrum Prairie. Just minutes from

    Kevin Jeffreys EXP Realty

    NNA N Corbin Hill Rd, Hayden Lake, ID 83835
  • /51

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3047 W Blueberry Cir, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,876

    Last Listing Agent Angie Dethloff CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3047 W Blueberry Cir, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /62

      Est $935,151 Not Listed For Sale

      9061 N Raintree Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9061 N Raintree Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colton Blizzard EXP Realty

  • /109

    $1,775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft

    12844 N Pebble Creek Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    Down a country road of rolling hills, barns & horses is this stunning North ID craftsman home, next to a waterfall and just 20 minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene! Enjoy calming mountain and pastoral views from nearly every window in the home, and sunrises from the great room, kitchen and back patio. The home is crafted with the finest materials: cherry, slate & travertine floors, granite

    Mary Sorensson Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    12844 N Pebble Creek Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /8

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9985 Lyle, Hayden, ID 83835

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $842,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,248

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Allen Dahmer NextHome 365 Realty

    9985 Lyle, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /25

      Est $605,005 Not Listed For Sale

      9305 N Secretariat Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9305 N Secretariat Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /37

    $679,999

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,214,284 per Acre

    NKA N Sportsman Park Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    Enjoy mountain sunsets on your waterfront property sitting on your dock. Waterfront property has two boat slips, electricity, well, and drain field in. Ready to build your dream home on your waterfront property. The boat launch is very close, and you are just minutes from 95. Enjoy diverse fishing opportunities, water sports, and lake life in a protected cove. This quiet life is just waiting for

    David Richardson Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    NKA N Sportsman Park Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /12

    $359,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    176 E Spirea Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,837

176 E Spirea Ln, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /11

      Est $491,919 Not Listed For Sale

      12480 N Warren St, Hayden, ID 83835

      12480 N Warren St, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela McPhee The Experience Northwest

  • /31

    $569,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    13506 N Apex Way, Hayden, ID 83835

    Almost new, completed Dec 2025, this upgraded 1,574 sq ft Hudson single-level home offers comfort, style, and efficiency. Situated on a premium large corner lot, the property is fully landscaped, fenced, and backs to no rear neighbors for added privacy. Inside, enjoy laminate vinyl flooring throughout, a cozy gas fireplace, and a thoughtfully designed open layout. The kitchen is a chef's dream

    Charlie Taranto Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    13506 N Apex Way, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /44

    $874,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11565 N Emerald Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,269

    Last Listing Agent Jared Davies Amplify Real Estate Services Idaho LLC

    11565 N Emerald Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /23

      Est $637,734 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      501 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /38

    $740,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    623 E Maple Place, Hayden, ID 83835

    Endless Potential in the Heart of Hayden! Spacious and full of opportunity, this unique property sits on a desirable corner lot just minutes from Honeysuckle Beach, parks, restaurants, and shopping. The main home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a formal living room with hardwood floors, and a large family room—perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Stay comfortable year-round with two furnaces

    Evan Connolly Sayles Real Estate LLC

    623 E Maple Place, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /5

    $429,792 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    289 E Grosbeak Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,189

289 E Grosbeak Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /23

      Est $506,297 Not Listed For Sale

      490 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      490 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /9

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    9164 N Reed Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    Buyer to verify all information.

    Danielle Watson Nosworthy John L. Scott

    9164 N Reed Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /43

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1189 E Sleeping Deer Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,116

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1189 E Sleeping Deer Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /23

      Est $639,860 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      617 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

• /5

    $423,321 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    10068 N Liverpool Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

    New Construction! The Shoreline is a rancher-style, open concept home with cathedral ceilings. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, 42in upper cabinets and a kitchen island. Master bedroom includes a walk-in closet and attached bathroom with double sinks and a fiberglass shower. Home is a Pre-sale (Ghost Listing): You get to pick the lot from a selection available (some lots may have

    Michael Green Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    10068 N Liverpool Loop, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /37

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    13019 N Loveland Way, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,966

    Last Listing Agent John Wheeler Kelly Right Real Estate

    13019 N Loveland Way, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /54

      Est $766,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4786 E Upper Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4786 E Upper Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Brandenburg Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /24

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    23870 N Ponderosa St, Athol, ID 83801

    This three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in Athol, Idaho. Close to restaurants and shopping. Easy commute to Sandpoint or Coeur d'Alene. The kitchen has a granite countertop, a pantry, and gas range. Open concept floor plan with main suite on one side of the home and bedrooms two and three on the other side. This home has a shop that is 24x26 with an electric heater and wired for 220.

    Brenda Nearpass Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    23870 N Ponderosa St, Athol, ID 83801
  • /44

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2661 E Hudlow Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Butler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    2661 E Hudlow Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /23

      Est $621,136 Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      602 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

• /14

    $2,695,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,906 Sq Ft

    12704 N Lakewood Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    Rare opportunity on Hayden Lake! This 1.9-acre estate offers privacy, income potential, and luxury lake living with secondary waterfront access and a dedicated boat slip in Mokins Bay. The brand-new custom home under construction is designed to impress with over 3,900 sq ft, 3 bedr + office, 3.5 bath, and 3-car garage. Open-concept floor plan highlights lake views with expansive windows and a

    Tayler Petticolas NextHome 365 Realty

    12704 N Lakewood Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /49

    $576,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    870 E Cloverleaf Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,953

    Last Listing Agent Zhenya Gwin John L. Scott

    870 E Cloverleaf Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /21

      Est $594,460 Not Listed For Sale

      577 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      577 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /44

    $579,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    13071 N Loveland Way, Hayden, ID 83835

    Immaculate Hayden North two-story home! Home features include 3 bedrooms-2.5 bathrooms, main-floor great room with quartz counters in the kitchen and on the coffee/wine bar, gas fireplace, and views forever to the west for amazing sunsets and privacy. Home also features gas forced-air heating and central air-conditioning with zoned thermostats for balanced climate control. Oh....and a three-car

    Fred Sharp Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    13071 N Loveland Way, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /29

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8474 N Sunny Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tindall THE EXPERIENCE NORTHWEST

    8474 N Sunny Ln, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /29

      Est $570,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 W Saint Emilion Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2204 W Saint Emilion Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Priebe NextHome Advantage Realty

  • /16

    $259,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $893,103 per Acre

    NKA E Upper Hayden Lake Rd Lt 126, Hayden, ID 83835

    Not your average lot — this one is for someone with vision. With elevated terrain and commanding lake views, this property is a chance to build something truly unique. Ideal for a modern hillside home, private getaway, or long-term investment, this Hayden Lake parcel offers excellent potential at a great value. One of the finest remaining view lots on Hayden Lake, it captures sweeping water and

    Tyler Brown Clearwater Properties of Idaho

    NKA E Upper Hayden Lake Rd Lt 126, Hayden, ID 83835
  • 6487 E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6487 E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,808

    Last Listing Agent Joel Pearl Pearl Realty, LLC

    6487 E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1686 Bounty Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1686 Bounty Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Taranto Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /6

    $1,210,074 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    995 E Steeple Chase Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    Sold at the time of listing. Welcome to the new neighborhood of Trail Ridge @ Stone Creek. This is our beautiful home called the Whistler+ that is a 2807 sf two-story home that boast a three car garage, four bedrooms (Master on the main floor), three and a half baths, large kitchen, walk-in pantry, main floor utility room, separate master tub and shower, large loft and an oversized bonus room.

    Ray Cross Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    995 E Steeple Chase Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9625 N Meadow Way, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,678

    Last Listing Agent Robert Quezada EXP Realty

    9625 N Meadow Way, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /58

      Est $2,903,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3546 E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lea Williams Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /75

    $629,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1810 W Honeysuckle Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

    Welcome to your Hayden haven - where modern updates meet North Idaho charm on over half an acre. This beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home delivers effortless main-level living with stylish finishes and a layout that feels both open and intentional. From the moment you are inside, you're greeted by bright, inviting spaces designed for connection and comfort. The statement stone fireplace

    Courtney Lampert NextHome 365 Realty

    1810 W Honeysuckle Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /32

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12855 N Bunchberry St, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,369

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ness Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    12855 N Bunchberry St, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /5

      Est $1,873,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 E Vulpine Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3903 E Vulpine Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home