6,954

Hayes, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.73 acres Horsley Rd, Gloucester, VA 23072

      2.73 acres Horsley Rd, Gloucester, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /50

      Est $786,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      9238 Sandy Pines Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9238 Sandy Pines Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Martinez Liz Moore & Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Ocarra Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8130 Ocarra Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Holly Cove Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1950 Holly Cove Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 516 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nicole West NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $586,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      8607 E Creek Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8607 E Creek Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $283,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7811 Sunset Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7811 Sunset Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Pigeon Hill Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      2542 Pigeon Hill Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hornsby Hornsby Real Estate Co.

    • /16

      Est $536,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6364 Mercy Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6364 Mercy Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /50

      Est $584,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Fishing Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1844 Fishing Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

• /24

      Est $646,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Providence Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3904 Providence Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $437,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Snowden Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2010
      2592 Snowden Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Neena Rodgers Pearls of the Chesapeake LLC

    • /2

      Est $273,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6598 Hickory Fork Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6598 Hickory Fork Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gwyn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty

    • /25

      Est $497,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      9289 Diane Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9289 Diane Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Farris Howard Hanna William E. Wood & Associates

    • /32

      Est $493,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3739 Mariners Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3739 Mariners Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Perez RE/MAX Connect

    • /2

      Est $584,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      8185 Hawthorn Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8185 Hawthorn Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rhodes Victory Rhodes Realty Services, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $364,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Mckinney Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6240 Mckinney Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hogge Hogge Real Estate Inc

    • /39

      Est $323,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Williams Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6663 Williams Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Silvus Chesapeake Bay & Rivers Asso

    • /34

      Est $479,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3711 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kandy Fisk Abbitt Realty Company

    • /34

      Est $419,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Mariners Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3690 Mariners Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cristen Treu Keller Williams Elite-Peninsula

    • /2

      Est $463,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      6834 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6834 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $293,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Wood CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    • /2

      Est $488,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      8182 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8182 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Walker Jamestown Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $450,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      8166 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8166 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alice May Keller Williams Realty Elite-Peninsula

    • /45

      Est $509,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      9345 Rowes Point Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9345 Rowes Point Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Mulhare RW Towne Realty

    • /35

      Est $472,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3728 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Oct 26, 2017

• /31

      Est $490,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2925 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1,272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wingfield NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $528,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      6773 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6773 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Zoran Pajevic BHHS RW Towne Realty-Closed

    • /37

      Est $604,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7815 Tidemill Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7815 Tidemill Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Cunningham NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $615,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Carr Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3753 Carr Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Johna Pitchford NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $596,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      9377 Glass Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9377 Glass Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diana Burton Isabell K. Horsley Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $583,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2784 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,700
      • Jul 14, 2015

• /24

      Est $444,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      8184 Mobjack Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8184 Mobjack Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Giese RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $472,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      6877 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6877 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ReNaye Dame Gloucester Realty Corporation

    • /25

      Est $468,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      6927 Lakeside Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6927 Lakeside Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Haley Corson The Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $506,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8210 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Thompson RE/MAX Elevate

    • /2

      Est $486,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      8167 Gentil Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8167 Gentil Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Wackowski RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $490,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1972 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scott Howard Hanna William E. Wood & Associates

    • /32

      Est $525,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2084 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /18

      Est $478,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      7183 Stokes Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7183 Stokes Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

    • /24

      Est $416,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 River Club Way, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2435 River Club Way, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Dann Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /25

      Est $404,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      8552 Little England Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8552 Little England Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2013

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home