546

Recently Sold Homes in 20169

Section Image
  • /53

    $899,900

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5662 Caribbean Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,493

    Last Listing Agent mike crosby Homestead Realty

    5662 Caribbean Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /63

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15986 Sweet Violet Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,410

    Last Listing Agent Jean Garrell Keller Williams Realty

    15986 Sweet Violet Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /44

    $845,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15117 Haymarket Landing Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,284

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Filbert Samson Properties

    15117 Haymarket Landing Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /56

    $999,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    16118 Green Bay St, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,924

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Salman LPT Realty, LLC

    16118 Green Bay St, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /15

    $720,714

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6181 Amber Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Evans Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    6181 Amber Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /52

    $1,305,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15553 Cloverland Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,203

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moir RLAH @properties

    15553 Cloverland Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /51

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6183 Camerons Ferry Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,649

    Last Listing Agent Patty Toman Presidential Realty Group

    6183 Camerons Ferry Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /54

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15110 Heather Mill Ln Unit 201, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Chamberlain Samson Properties

    15110 Heather Mill Ln Unit 201, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6062 Camerons Ferry Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,426

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bixby Compass

    6062 Camerons Ferry Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /34

    $813,063

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15360 Yellow Jasper Way, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $283/SF

15360 Yellow Jasper Way, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16016 Greymill Manor Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,509

    Last Listing Agent Candace Bush Redfin Corporation

    16016 Greymill Manor Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /69

    $895,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14189 Clatterbuck Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,109

    Last Listing Agent Danilo Bogdanovic Redfin Corporation

    14189 Clatterbuck Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155
  • /94

    $1,163,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    5624 Tournament Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,588

    Last Listing Agent Richie Hanna RE/MAX Gateway

    5624 Tournament Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /41

    $804,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6594 Petunia Terrace, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Thistle Take 2 Real Estate LLC

    6594 Petunia Terrace, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6411 Tulip Terrace, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,390

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    6411 Tulip Terrace, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /14

    $790,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6110 Azurite Way, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

6110 Azurite Way, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /58

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14800 Gap Way, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,326

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Weichert, REALTORS

    14800 Gap Way, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /83

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4019 Latham Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,388

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bailey Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4019 Latham Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /49

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2342 Contest Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,577

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Snead Samson Properties

    2342 Contest Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /13

    $880,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5361 Trevino Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $902,598

    Last Listing Agent Lea Hedquist Weichert, REALTORS

    5361 Trevino Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /47

    $673,350

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16093 Calla Lily Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,727

    Last Listing Agent Alanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Elite

    16093 Calla Lily Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /77

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15709 Victorias Crest Place, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,025

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Jarrett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    15709 Victorias Crest Place, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /93

    $1,265,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14455 Yellow Tavern Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,829

    Last Listing Agent Lilia DeWald Weichert, REALTORS

    14455 Yellow Tavern Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /60

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2410 James Madison Hwy, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,835

    Last Listing Agent Edward Wright Wright Realty, Inc.

    2410 James Madison Hwy, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /36

    $763,314

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6061 Sunstone Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $275/SF

6061 Sunstone Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /84

    $901,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14501 Rainer Heights Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,265

    Last Listing Agent John Grzejka Samson Properties

    14501 Rainer Heights Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6124 Aster Haven Cir Unit 113, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,425

    Last Listing Agent Rossana Norwood Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6124 Aster Haven Cir Unit 113, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /21

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15130 Heather Mill Ln Unit 102, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Denny Paul Wesley Real Estate

    15130 Heather Mill Ln Unit 102, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /80

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15564 Legacy Way, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,166

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ramos Keller Williams Realty

    15564 Legacy Way, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /14

    $753,103

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6168 Amber Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF

6168 Amber Ln, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /98

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15722 Ryder Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,834

    Last Listing Agent Lilia DeWald Weichert, REALTORS

    15722 Ryder Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /92

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4550 Geyser Creek Loop, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,232

    Last Listing Agent Renee Garland EXP Realty, LLC

    4550 Geyser Creek Loop, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /64

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5845 Waterloo Bridge Cir, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,208

    Last Listing Agent Rajiv Vashist Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    5845 Waterloo Bridge Cir, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /34

    $799,984

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6089 Azurite Way, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $290/SF

6089 Azurite Way, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /25

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2301 Gore Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,803

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    2301 Gore Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /74

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4002 Latham Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,763

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lamb Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4002 Latham Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /2

    $1,680,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16771 Thunder Rd, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,979

    Last Listing Agent Jean Beatty Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    16771 Thunder Rd, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /53

    $583,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6300 Berkley Bridge Place, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,383

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gregg Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6300 Berkley Bridge Place, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5411 Trevino Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,549

    Last Listing Agent Lea Hedquist Weichert, REALTORS

    5411 Trevino Dr, Haymarket, VA 20169
  • /34

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5029 Warwick Hills Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,188

    Last Listing Agent Eric Diello TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    5029 Warwick Hills Ct, Haymarket, VA 20169

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home