5,347

Homes in ZIP Code 67060

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $130,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      422 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /31

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    142 N Jane St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,746

    Last Listing Agent Keely Hillard Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    142 N Jane St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /27

      Est $125,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      434 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

• /33

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    319 Sandalwood Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,599

    Last Listing Agent David Van Dyke Real Broker, LLC

    319 Sandalwood Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /31

      Est $126,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      440 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

• /36

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    384 E Timber Creek St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Moreno Lange Real Estate

    384 E Timber Creek St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /24

      Est $209,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W 6th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      315 W 6th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Espinosa Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    335 N Jane St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,688

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Johnson Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    335 N Jane St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /31

      Est $186,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 W 6th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      416 W 6th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Swafford Century 21 Grigsby Realty

  • /35

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8111 S Hydraulic St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,730

    Last Listing Agent James Peter Realty Brokers LLC

    8111 S Hydraulic St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $165,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 W 6th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      522 W 6th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2102 S Colt Place, Haysville, KS 67060

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Henderson At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2102 S Colt Place, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $207,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 German Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      530 German Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Pepper Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1201 E Winesap St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,542

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bischler Brian Bischler Heritage 1st Realty

    1201 E Winesap St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /32

      Est $300,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 S Shira Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      627 S Shira Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brennan Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

  • /12

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    510 E Kirby St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hall Real Broker, LLC

    510 E Kirby St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /34

      Est $320,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S Shira St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      624 S Shira St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Walden At Home Wichita Real Estate

  • /36

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    626 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,970

626 W 7th St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /23

      Est $165,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      801 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burdett Heritage 1st Realty

  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1320 E Lonna St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,050

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1320 E Lonna St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /24

      Est $238,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1217 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Young Heritage 1st Realty

  • /28

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    226 Van Arsdale Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,571

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fletcher Platinum Realty LLC

    226 Van Arsdale Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $234,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1115 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Self Self Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    727 Chukker Ln, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,892

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leeper Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    727 Chukker Ln, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /19

      Est $147,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      341 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Schultz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1304 E 85th St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,771

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eastman Heritage 1st Realty

    1304 E 85th St S, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /23

      Est $162,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      411 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs Nikkel and Associates

  • /22

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8309 Terrick Ln, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,893

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    8309 Terrick Ln, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /33

      Est $168,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      423 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Graves Heritage 1st Realty

  • /16

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    302 S Stewart Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,128

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Greer Heritage 1st Realty

    302 S Stewart Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $225,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      435 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy McRae Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    246 Peachwood Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,863

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Elliott Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    246 Peachwood Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /27

      Est $166,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      322 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    449 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,294

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knoll Platinum Realty LLC

    449 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /33

      Est $167,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Stearns Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      328 Stearns Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Pfeifer Lange Real Estate

  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    345 Ranger St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,907

345 Ranger St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /32

      Est $286,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Jubilee St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1522 Jubilee St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BILLY EBERHARDT United Country-Midwest Lifestyle Properties

  • /31

    $407,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1054 E Karla Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 8 Beds
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Sandy COSH Real Estate Services

    1054 E Karla Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /32

      Est $294,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Jubilee St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1509 Jubilee St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hopper Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    988 Alexander Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,394

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Pechin Heritage 1st Realty

    988 Alexander Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home