8,361

Properties in ZIP Code 94545

Section Image
    • 2786 Bal Harbor Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $861,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Bal Harbor Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2786 Bal Harbor Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LisaMarie Manifold The Agency

    • 26763 Amapala St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $896,120 Not Listed For Sale

      26763 Amapala St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26763 Amapala St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $714/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 1828 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $826,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1828 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farooq Khan

    • 27829 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $833,646 Not Listed For Sale

      27829 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27829 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lily Do Compass

    • /13

      Est $800,636 Not Listed For Sale

      27765 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27765 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sung Ahn Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • /21

      Est $856,801 Not Listed For Sale

      27765 Decatur Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27765 Decatur Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wu W Star Investment Inc

    • 27648 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $821,610 Not Listed For Sale

      27648 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27648 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Florida Compass

    • 27566 Barcelona Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $838,656 Not Listed For Sale

      27566 Barcelona Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27566 Barcelona Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gurmeet Singh

    • 27401 Palmwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $934,427 Not Listed For Sale

      27401 Palmwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27401 Palmwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ott Compass

    • 27419 Palmwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $829,672 Not Listed For Sale

      27419 Palmwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27419 Palmwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rodriguez

    • /13

      Est $1,614,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Aldengate Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2123 Aldengate Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Johnston Marcus & Millichap

    • 26688 Wauchula Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $931,160 Not Listed For Sale

      26688 Wauchula Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26688 Wauchula Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mona Koussa

    • /2

      Est $402,502 Not Listed For Sale

      26088 Kay Ave Unit 211, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26088 Kay Ave Unit 211, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Brent BHHS Drysdale

    • 1280 Stanhope Ln Unit 336, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $393,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Stanhope Ln Unit 336, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1280 Stanhope Ln Unit 336, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fajardo Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 1280 Stanhope Ln Unit 247, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $389,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Stanhope Ln Unit 247, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1280 Stanhope Ln Unit 247, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Do Compass

    • /34

      Est $494,236 Not Listed For Sale

      25938 Kay Ave Unit 116, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25938 Kay Ave Unit 116, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Petrosov Compass

    • 25480 Belhaven St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $916,798 Not Listed For Sale

      25480 Belhaven St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25480 Belhaven St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mcmahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /73

      Est $1,151,798 Not Listed For Sale

      25797 Seaver St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25797 Seaver St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khuong Pham Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $926,219 Not Listed For Sale

      25221 Lindenwood Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25221 Lindenwood Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,099
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rica Ruiz Meraki Real Estate

    • 25000 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 103, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $358,061 Not Listed For Sale

      25000 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 103, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25000 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 103, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fajardo Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 25072 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $368,160 Not Listed For Sale

      25072 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25072 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sawdey

    • 25037 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 202, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $471,712 Not Listed For Sale

      25037 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 202, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25037 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 202, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khyati Karia

    • 897 Poinciana St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $930,348 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Poinciana St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      897 Poinciana St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Metters Compass

    • /47

      Est $922,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Citron Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1158 Citron Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $596/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lee Garrison Properties

    • /33

      Est $794,914 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Pope Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      937 Pope Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria B. Torres Victory America

    • /2

      Est $1,271,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Denton Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1267 Denton Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Hernandez

    • 24370 Chandler Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,222,437 Not Listed For Sale

      24370 Chandler Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24370 Chandler Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fajardo Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 25323 Ironwood Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $781,747 Not Listed For Sale

      25323 Ironwood Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25323 Ironwood Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Custer LPT Realty, Inc

    • 25917 Madeline Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $917,650 Not Listed For Sale

      25917 Madeline Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25917 Madeline Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh American Deals Realty

    • 26248 Stryker St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $883,808 Not Listed For Sale

      26248 Stryker St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26248 Stryker St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 24709 Brentwood Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $901,173 Not Listed For Sale

      24709 Brentwood Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24709 Brentwood Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Levin

    • /29

      Est $803,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Via Sarita, San Lorenzo, CA 94580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1908 Via Sarita, San Lorenzo, CA 94580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $1,164,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Middle Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1540 Middle Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Rojas Avant Properties

    • 1530 Glenn St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $967,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Glenn St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1530 Glenn St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /45

      Est $1,049,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Denton Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1551 Denton Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jones-Espinoza Landmark Properties Realtors

    • 176 Montevina Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,175,704 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Montevina Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      176 Montevina Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gao Parkmont Group Inc.

    • 2543 Admiral Cir, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,432,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Admiral Cir, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2543 Admiral Cir, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheetal Kasliwal

    • 23701 Eden Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $938,237 Not Listed For Sale

      23701 Eden Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23701 Eden Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gagan Singh Redfin

    • /51

      Est $1,144,460 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Caterina Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      174 Caterina Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Ko Alliance Realty & Loan

    • 1200 W Winton Ave Unit 88, Hayward, CA 94545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Winton Ave Unit 88, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1200 W Winton Ave Unit 88, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Costa Advantage Homes

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home