1,688

Burbank Homes

Section Image
    • 503 Staccato Place, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $896,983 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Staccato Place, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      503 Staccato Place, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Longchen Ma CalCity Investments, Inc

    • 633 Moss Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $905,287 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Moss Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      633 Moss Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ng Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 302 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $870,409 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      302 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaylen Roberts Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 312 Sungold Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $922,432 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Sungold Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      312 Sungold Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,056,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Navi Dhillon Realty Experts

    • 517 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $841,578 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      517 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lane Compass

    • 1235 George Cir, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $836,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 George Cir, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1235 George Cir, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ng Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 412 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $832,410 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      412 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Cruz 3T Homes Inc.

    • /23

      Est $889,041 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Santina Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      610 Santina Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Ku Maxreal Property

    • 2156 Morrow St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $775,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Morrow St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2156 Morrow St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Ancien-Ronen Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    • /56

      Est $779,367 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      554 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Nguyen eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 117 Burbank St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $803,862 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Burbank St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      117 Burbank St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Singh Redfin

    • 520 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      520 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $603/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Nayyar

    • 1347 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $830,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1347 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Warren Lei

    • 2108 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2108 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nibedita Das Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $877,271 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Moss Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      645 Moss Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Guo Compass

    • 320 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $1,133,261 Not Listed For Sale

      320 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      320 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Demarinis

    • 337 Laurel Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Laurel Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • Studio
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      337 Laurel Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devang Parikh SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC

    • 616 Santina Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $871,119 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Santina Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      616 Santina Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Del Torre Compass

    • 311 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $856,484 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      311 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Medford KW Advisors

    • 2052 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2052 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthonio Chan Redfin

    • 702 Tilton Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $1,071,321 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Tilton Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      702 Tilton Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Peceny COMMUNITY REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    • 22771 Filbert St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $882,840 Not Listed For Sale

      22771 Filbert St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22771 Filbert St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Nayyar

    • 1056 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $818,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1056 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,850
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naz Fontilea Century 21 Masters

    • 423 Morello Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $895,125 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Morello Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      423 Morello Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Chan

    • /80

      Est $872,885 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Sullivan Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      216 Sullivan Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nero Chualong KW Advisors

    • /60

      Est $872,146 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Burbank St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      113 Burbank St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nero Chualong KW Advisors

    • 22669 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $1,205,064 Not Listed For Sale

      22669 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      22669 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Rodriguez Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 390 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $1,115,261 Not Listed For Sale

      390 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      390 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,880
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus-lavar Hughes CA Urban RE Brokerage

    • 1112 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $836,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1112 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harman Singh Sandhu Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $1,018,096 Not Listed For Sale

      370 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      370 C St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Qian Intero Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $810,169 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      424 Palmer Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Neumann Range Homes

    • /40

      Est $811,253 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Morello Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      406 Morello Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gershon Compass

    • 1325 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $837,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1325 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ng Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 688 MacAbee Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $688,325 Not Listed For Sale

      688 MacAbee Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      688 MacAbee Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raj Singh Elite Real Estate Bay Area

    • 623 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $680,392 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      623 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Yip Re/Max Accord

    • /2

      Est $852,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1311 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Piscotty Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • /2

      Est $820,214 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      323 Williams Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gill NextHome Lifestyles

    • /22

      Est $715,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3087 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3087 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crowell Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,015,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2102 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • 656 MacAbee Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $694,869 Not Listed For Sale

      656 MacAbee Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      656 MacAbee Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard M. Mcneal BGC Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home