385

Recently Sold Homes in 54843

Section Image
  • /2

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 N Olson Rd Unit 1599573, Lenroot, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 86.06 Acres
    • $1,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    0 N Olson Rd Unit 1599573, Lenroot, WI 54843
  • 11218 Songbird Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11218 Songbird Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,045

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    11218 Songbird Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10764 August Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,149

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    10764 August Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 9826 N Raven Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9826 N Raven Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,611

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    9826 N Raven Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 15773 Lake Shore Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $2,950,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15773 Lake Shore Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 6,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Sacco Edina Realty, Inc.

    15773 Lake Shore Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10039 Wisconsin 27, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    10039 Wisconsin 27, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /59

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7760 N Lake Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,661

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hexum Woodland Developments & Realty

    7760 N Lake Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15609 Winter Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,925

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Laumeyer Route 63 Realty LLC

    15609 Winter Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $87,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 0 Eytcheson Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 21.4 Acres
    • $4,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pejka Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    Lot 0 Eytcheson Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843
  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12085 W Dick-Sy Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Burns Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    12085 W Dick-Sy Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9124 Wisconsin 27, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

9124 Wisconsin 27, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /45

    $337,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5160 W State Highway 77, Clam Lake, WI 54517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,986

    Last Listing Agent Mike Best McKinney Realty LLC

    5160 W State Highway 77, Clam Lake, WI 54517
  • /11

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    Lot 5 Indian Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $4,845 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Harycki Associated Realty LLC

    Lot 5 Indian Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /57

    $585,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8264 N Ochu Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,143

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    8264 N Ochu Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15249 W Bills Rd Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

15249 W Bills Rd Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12011 N Us Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,811

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    12011 N Us Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /7

    $89,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2.01 Acres Sheptick Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $44,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC

    2.01 Acres Sheptick Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9824 N South Shore Rd Unit 3, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lareau Area North Realty Inc

    9824 N South Shore Rd Unit 3, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14571 W Hwy K, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14571 W Hwy K, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 County Highway K, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 31.61 Acres
    • $6,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Associated Realty LLC

    0 County Highway K, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /7

    $62,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    Lot 13 Birken Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Grossi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    Lot 13 Birken Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10512 N Hamblin St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,989

10512 N Hamblin St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /41

    $502,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10475 N Whaley Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,562

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10475 N Whaley Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 9629 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $890,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9629 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,325

9629 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /46

    $501,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16407 W Stonewood Ct, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,603

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    16407 W Stonewood Ct, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 59 Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $31,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 59 Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11497N Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $38,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11497N Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    W1177 U S 63, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Carey C21 Woods to Water

    W1177 U S 63, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /15

    $109,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9527 Wild River Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    9527 Wild River Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /57

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6892 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,691

6892 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 2 N 2nd St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $54,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    Lot 2 N 2nd St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /18

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 2-3 Gurno Lake Rd, Chief Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $43,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

Lot 2-3 Gurno Lake Rd, Chief Lake, WI 54843
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10415 Sorenson Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,248

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty LLC

    10415 Sorenson Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /21

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11395N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $18,775 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11395N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /121

    $3,475,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 9 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 5,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,789,952

    Last Listing Agent Dean Schlaak Edina Realty, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $324,450

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10507 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,667

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10507 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Lot 1 N Eaton Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $12,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

Lot 1 N Eaton Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843
  • /4

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Lot 66 Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.22 Acres
    • $31,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 66 Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $51,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 8 Peninsula Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $29,096 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Jordan Edina Realty, Corp. - Cumberland

    Lot 8 Peninsula Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /35

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11743 N Vesper Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Realty~Woodbury

    11743 N Vesper Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home