385

Recently Sold Homes in 54843

Section Image
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Summers Point Ln Unit 1595244, Hunter Township, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $303,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    0 Summers Point Ln Unit 1595244, Hunter Township, WI 54843
  • /4

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lots 1 & 2 Indian Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 10.43 Acres
    • $3,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 394 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kringle Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    Lots 1 & 2 Indian Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10299 N Sandy Beach Rd Unit D, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    10299 N Sandy Beach Rd Unit D, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12923W Preserve Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $10,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    12923W Preserve Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /28

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7610 N Court Oreilles Lake Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,513

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    7610 N Court Oreilles Lake Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16160 Woodland Hill, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

16160 Woodland Hill, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10579 Sunnyside Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,422

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    10579 Sunnyside Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5140 Wisconsin 77, Clam Lake, WI 54517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stone Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    5140 Wisconsin 77, Clam Lake, WI 54517
  • /12

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    Lot 5 N Fin and Feather Rd, Round Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $102,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Patenaude Edina Realty, Inc. - Spooner

    Lot 5 N Fin and Feather Rd, Round Lake, WI 54843
  • /19

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9131 N Old 27 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Zellmer RE/MAX Preferred

    9131 N Old 27 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /56

    $170,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    18.8 acres on Wisconsin 27, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 18.8 Acres
    • $9,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    18.8 acres on Wisconsin 27, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9855 N Fairway Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,903

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    9855 N Fairway Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8078 N Dream Catcher Rd Unit 8, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,006

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Hesebeck CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    8078 N Dream Catcher Rd Unit 8, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /64

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    N8065 Wolf Ln, Springbrook, WI 54875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,026

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Longtine Edina Realty, Inc.

    N8065 Wolf Ln, Springbrook, WI 54875
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16003 W Nelson Lake Rd Unit 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,453

16003 W Nelson Lake Rd Unit 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10337 Red Stone Ln Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,327

10337 Red Stone Ln Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /35

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9990 N Snow Shoe Ave Unit 1, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,443

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    9990 N Snow Shoe Ave Unit 1, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /24

    $319,450

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10248 N Olker Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10248 N Olker Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /8

    $45,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lot 5 Hermosa Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $30,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

Lot 5 Hermosa Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /17

    $303,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8796 W Branchford Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,283

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    8796 W Branchford Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,052

Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,512

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /40

    $934,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8360 N West Shore Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,145

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    8360 N West Shore Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /58

    $357,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11847 W Twin Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,941

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Thiry Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    11847 W Twin Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $27,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    Lot 18 N Tanglewood Pkwy, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $9,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelyn Tinucci Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lot 18 N Tanglewood Pkwy, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $95,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Lot 11 Peninsula Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 9.71 Acres
    • $9,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Jordan Edina Realty, Inc.

    Lot 11 Peninsula Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8982 Lakeshore Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    8982 Lakeshore Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12705 N Paddock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,564

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reichert Camp David Realty

    12705 N Paddock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $277,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 N White Bear Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 45.71 Acres
    • $6,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Lawrence Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    0 N White Bear Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /58

    $945,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    12210 N Ewig Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,677

    Last Listing Agent Martha Delong Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    12210 N Ewig Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /13

    $727,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9600 N Summers Point Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,870

9600 N Summers Point Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16572 Ridge Rock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,868

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    16572 Ridge Rock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11339 N State Road 77, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,936

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Sudenga Area North Realty Inc

    11339 N State Road 77, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14411 U S 63, Cable, WI 54821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 541 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    14411 U S 63, Cable, WI 54821
  • /23

    $324,450

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10520 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10520 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /37

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10832 N Linden Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,425/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,375

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    10832 N Linden Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /16

    $83,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 1 N Tiger Cat Rd, Round Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 11.78 Acres
    • $7,046 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gross Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    Lot 1 N Tiger Cat Rd, Round Lake, WI 54843
  • /7

    $37,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    W1073 State Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 11.72 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    W1073 State Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6972 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    6972 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 47 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $30,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 47 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home