385

Recently Sold Homes in 54843

Section Image
  • /3

    $57,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 4 Wisconsin 77, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reinemann Tri-R Realty

    Lot 4 Wisconsin 77, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 00 N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    00 N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 84.83 Acres
    • $1,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hoglund RE/MAX Professionals - Ashland

    00 N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7736 N County Rd E, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Polfus Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    7736 N County Rd E, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /3

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Hills Mills Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 36.91 Acres
    • $2,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    0 Hills Mills Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843
  • /26

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12480 N Morgan Rd Unit 6, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    12480 N Morgan Rd Unit 6, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $75,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Lot 36 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $14,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 36 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /41

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    N7922 Timber Wolf Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Vreeland Northern Paradise Homes & Realty

    N7922 Timber Wolf Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /39

    $27,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Lot 3 N Scheers Rd, Spider Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $15,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    Lot 3 N Scheers Rd, Spider Lake, WI 54843
  • /20

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15943 W 3rd St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,098

    Last Listing Agent Brady Lee CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    15943 W 3rd St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $189,600

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15870 N Ranger Estate Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,273

    Last Listing Agent Chester Boncler Boncler Realty Inc

    15870 N Ranger Estate Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 7846 N County Hwy E, Hayward, WI 54843

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7846 N County Hwy E, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

7846 N County Hwy E, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Lot 3 Fishing Club Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 33,584 Sq Ft
    • $778,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

Lot 3 Fishing Club Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8823 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,909

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    8823 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11267N Orion Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.57 Acres
    • $13,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11267N Orion Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11078 N Loon Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,818

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    11078 N Loon Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15366 W Reiskies Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    15366 W Reiskies Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /36

    $481,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13696 W Lenroot Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,739

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    13696 W Lenroot Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12557 N Small Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,943

    Last Listing Agent Other Companies Non-MLS Other Companies/Non-MLS

    12557 N Small Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /38

    $408,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12208 Wisconsin 77, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    12208 Wisconsin 77, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /44

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11053 N Robin Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,787

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    11053 N Robin Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /45

    $342,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10401 N Sawmill Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,327

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    10401 N Sawmill Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $500,100

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13449 Hollywood Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,750

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McKinney McKinney Realty LLC

    13449 Hollywood Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10838 2nd Ave N, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,861

10838 2nd Ave N, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /43

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9979 N Golf Villa Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,545

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    9979 N Golf Villa Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /41

    $379,900

    Sold May 22, 2026

    10341 Red Stone Ln Unit 2, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,604

10341 Red Stone Ln Unit 2, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15263 W Reiskes Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $22,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,059

    Last Listing Agent Angelyn Tinucci Route 63 Realty LLC

    15263 W Reiskes Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /50

    $409,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9853 N Callahan Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,140

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    9853 N Callahan Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14954 W Melmac Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Realty~Woodbury

    14954 W Melmac Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /77

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8535 W Teal Point Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,215

    Last Listing Agent Scott Crosby Edina Realty, Inc.

    8535 W Teal Point Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10792 2nd Ave N, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,021

    Last Listing Agent Annie Lawrence Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    10792 2nd Ave N, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /13

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15764 E 2nd St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,031

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    15764 E 2nd St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    W1758 Lee Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 36.75 Acres
    • $5,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,710

    Last Listing Agent SARA JOHNSON West Wisconsin Appraisals & Realty, LLC

    W1758 Lee Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /60

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9420 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,277

9420 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /38

    $337,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15051 W Wintergreen Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,536

15051 W Wintergreen Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /42

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15619 Rickco Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,200

15619 Rickco Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8974 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,491

    Last Listing Agent Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    8974 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /48

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7344 N Park Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,224

    Last Listing Agent Martha Delong Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    7344 N Park Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11550 Bobolink Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,346

11550 Bobolink Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7770 N County Hwy K Unit 2, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    7770 N County Hwy K Unit 2, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8535 W Teal Pointe Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Crosby Edina Realty, Corp. - Hudson

    8535 W Teal Pointe Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home