15,051

Hayward, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9870 N Fairway Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

      9870 N Fairway Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /34

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 30 Sq Ft

    9223 N Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    This well-designed one-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,956 square feet of living space. The main living area features a large living room that connects easily to a spacious kitchen featuring natural wood cabinetry, durable countertops, a neutral tile floor, and a large center island with seating. The home also features a main bedroom with en suite bathroom and walk-in closet as

    Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    9223 N Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7781 N Rollys Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,022

    Last Listing Agent Angelyn Tinucci Route 63 Realty LLC

    7781 N Rollys Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9215 N Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

      9215 N Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

  • /11

    $925,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    13146 W Birch Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    Your checklist is complete...Round Lake. Level frontage. Sugar sand beach frontage. One of the nicest swimming beaches on the lake. Offering over 100' of sandy frontage on Hayward's premier Round Lake. This is the perfect location for your Northwoods retreat or year round home. The level terrain down to the waterfront, mix of beautiful mature trees, driveway, and old home site makes development

    Dustin Beckwith C21 Woods to Water

    13146 W Birch Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /3

    $389,887

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10188N Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10188N Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /27

      Est $167,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12045 N Upper A Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      12045 N Upper A Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /15

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13214 N Empire Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,039

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    13214 N Empire Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 State Highway 77 E, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 1 State Highway 77 E, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /16

    $37,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot 2 Warner Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $15,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC

    Lot 2 Warner Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      16028 W Sawyer Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      16028 W Sawyer Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 953 Days On Market

  • /32

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Fin & Feather Rd Unit 1591679, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 7.01 Acres
    • $24,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    0 Fin & Feather Rd Unit 1591679, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9081 N McGilligan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      9081 N McGilligan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12955 W Indian Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,939

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    12955 W Indian Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12494 W Bethel Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      12494 W Bethel Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /24

    $248,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11165 W Elaine Dr Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    11165 W Elaine Dr Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11258 W Elaine Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

      11258 W Elaine Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355 Days On Market

  • 10337 Red Stone Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10337 Red Stone Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

10337 Red Stone Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 Highway 77, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 0 Highway 77, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15715 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Bowe Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    15715 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Tanglewood Pkwy, Hayward, WI 54843

      9411 Tanglewood Pkwy, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 735 Days On Market

  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11340N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $36,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11340N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 County Hwy S, Hayward, WI 54843

      00 County Hwy S, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market

  • /23

    $232,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15752 Illinois Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,720

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    15752 Illinois Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /4

      Est $118,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9049 N Ryndak Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      9049 N Ryndak Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 569 Days On Market

  • /5

    $201,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9220 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,278

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shaffer eXp Realty LLC

    9220 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /6

      Est $115,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10312 Pheasant Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      10312 Pheasant Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /33

    $319,480

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10402 Forest Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,844

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Hough Area North Realty Inc

    10402 Forest Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      12552 & 12564 N County Highway T, Hayward, WI 54843

      12552 & 12564 N County Highway T, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /40

    $945,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10435 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,164

    Last Listing Agent Scott Crosby Edina Realty, Corp. - Hudson

    10435 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11090 Merganser Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      11090 Merganser Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /57

    $890,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14561 W Point Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,428

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hughes Anderson Woodland Developments & Realty

    14561 W Point Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12716 N County Highway T Unit 5, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      12716 N County Highway T Unit 5, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /59

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9081N Mc Gilligan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9081N Mc Gilligan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      15536 W County Highway B Unit B2, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15536 W County Highway B Unit B2, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /21

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9816 N State Hwy 27, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $33,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    9816 N State Hwy 27, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12890 N County Highway T Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      12890 N County Highway T Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,175

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7623 County Highway Cc, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7623 County Highway Cc, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15531 W Hospital Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,557

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    15531 W Hospital Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home