15,051

Hayward, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7772 N County Hwy E Unit 1, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      7772 N County Hwy E Unit 1, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

  • /58

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11267 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,990

    Last Listing Agent David Lee Woodland Developments & Realty

    11267 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6768 N Jonan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      6768 N Jonan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /19

    $162,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10580 Wisconsin, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,227

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    10580 Wisconsin, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /22

      Est $276,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9428 N Beaver Creek Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      9428 N Beaver Creek Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11379N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $17,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11379N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      8620 N North Woods Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

      8620 N North Woods Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380 Days On Market

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11376N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $40,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11376N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8340 W Shore Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      8340 W Shore Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /12

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Lots 1-8, 41-48 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $21,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lots 1-8, 41-48 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 Fishing Club Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 0 Fishing Club Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /31

    $379,450

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10163N Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10163N Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8614 N North Woods Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8614 N North Woods Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12989W Atlas Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    12989W Atlas Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Indian Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 12 Indian Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /15

    $349,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14192 W Chippewa Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,489

    Last Listing Agent Chester Boncler Boncler Realty Inc

    14192 W Chippewa Trail, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2-3 McClaine Lawry Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 2-3 McClaine Lawry Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    N12557 N Small Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATHANIEL LOEW NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    N12557 N Small Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 29 Preserve Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 29 Preserve Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /13

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lots 17-32 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $21,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lots 17-32 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 49 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 49 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /15

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    31.54 Acres Timber Wolf Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 31.54 Acres
    • $4,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Vreeland Northern Paradise Homes & Realty

    31.54 Acres Timber Wolf Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 32 & 33 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 32 & 33 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • 13042 W Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $852,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13042 W Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,699

    Last Listing Agent Victor Sacco Edina Realty, Inc.

    13042 W Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /2

      Est $194,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 XXX Blaiszik's Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Lot 2 XXX Blaiszik's Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15908 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,536

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stone Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    15908 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      14.97 Acres Hwy 63, Hayward, WI 54843

      14.97 Acres Hwy 63, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11299 Seagull Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    11299 Seagull Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /40

      Est $525,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Whippoorwill Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12168 Whippoorwill Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /16

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11006 W Grosbeak Ln Unit 2, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Grossi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    11006 W Grosbeak Ln Unit 2, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10290 & 10292 N Round Lake School Rd Unit 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10884 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,132

    Last Listing Agent Jim Krimpelbein Realty ONE Group Limitless

    10884 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10224 N Metcalf Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10224 N Metcalf Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market

  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15531 Lakewood Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,968

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lareau Area North Realty Inc

    15531 Lakewood Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10264 N Olker Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10264 N Olker Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /42

    $589,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12476 N Morgan Rd Unit 4 & 5, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    12476 N Morgan Rd Unit 4 & 5, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      9955 Autumn Moon Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9955 Autumn Moon Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /18

    $289,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12120 W Twin Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Duffy Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    12120 W Twin Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      11666N & 11668N Haggberg Rd Unit 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843

      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11666N & 11668N Haggberg Rd Unit 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • W 1858 Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    W 1858 Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    W 1858 Highway 63, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home