124

Haywood County TN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /11

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft

    1105 Edgewood Ave, Brownsville, TN 38012

    Great 3 bedroom 1 bathroom house in Brownsville Tennessee. Real Hardwood, tiled shower, and even a shed out back with fresh new paint! Perfect for first time homebuyers! Come see for yourself today!

    Katie Lewis Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1105 Edgewood Ave, Brownsville, TN 38012
  • /33

    $374,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    1295 E E, Brownsville, TN 38012

    NEW PRICE - $374,900! MOTIVATED SELLERS DUE TO RELOCATION! BRING ALL OFFERS! Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on nearly 2 acres in Brownsville. This property offers the perfect combination of space, privacy, and convenience, with plenty of room inside and out for families, entertaining, or creating your dream outdoor space. Within less than 2 minutes of the hospital and enough land to add a pool.

    Kimberly Maltos Lilly Realty

    1295 E E, Brownsville, TN 38012
  • /17

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 116 Acres
    • $6,897 per Acre

    1471 Douglas Loop, Stanton, TN 38069

    ±116 acres located in Stanton, TN, just a few miles from the up-and-coming Ford BlueOval City development. These two tracts offer excellent road frontage along a county road in Haywood County, providing easy access and strong long-term investment appeal. Approximately 57 acres are currently tillable and suitable for row-crop production, while the remaining acreage is in timber, offering

    Jacob Shelton Buy Dirt Auctions & Realty

    1471 Douglas Loop, Stanton, TN 38069
  • /7

    $685,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Forked Deer Rd, Brownsville, TN 38012

    Welcome to a rare opportunity to own 95.75 acres of prime land located outside the city limits—offering the perfect blend of seclusion, scale, and accessibility. Whether you're seeking a private retreat, agricultural use, a recreational haven, or future development potential, this expansive tract delivers on every front. Call today for a showing!

    Joey Conner BHGRE Conner Brownsville

    0 Forked Deer Rd, Brownsville, TN 38012

Showing Results 121 - 124, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home