$175,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
74 W Elza Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,007 Sq Ft
- Built 1939
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $174/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $172,780
Last Listing Agent Andrea Carollo Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham